Large Hotel Suite with walk in closet- C18

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ Los Angeles, California, United States
8755 West Olympic Boulevard
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
Los Angeles, California
Location
🏨
Large Hotel Suite with walk in closet- C18
3-star Mid-Range hotel • Los Angeles, California, United States

About Large Hotel Suite with walk in closet- C18

Situated in Los Angeles, 2 km from Petersen Automotive Museum, Large Hotel Suite with walk in closet- C18 features air-conditioned accommodation and a terrace. The property is located 2.2 km from Los Angeles County Museum Of Art / LACMA, 4 km from Sunset Strip and 5 km from Melrose Avenue. Private parking can be arranged at an extra charge.

At the hotel, rooms are fitted with a balcony.

Dolby Theater is 6 km from Large Hotel Suite with walk in closet- C18, while Capitol Records Building is 7 km from the property. The nearest airport is Los Angeles International Airport, 13 km from the accommodation. Guests are required to show a photo identification and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply.

Why Choose Large Hotel Suite with walk in closet- C18?

πŸš—
Easy Parking
Convenient parking available for guests arriving by car
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in Los Angeles, California
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in Los Angeles, California, United States

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›οΈ Room Amenities

Parking Pets allowed Terrace Non-smoking rooms Air conditioning parking on site Private parking

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Large Hotel Suite with walk in closet- C18

Where is Large Hotel Suite with walk in closet- C18 located?

Large Hotel Suite with walk in closet- C18 is located at 8755 West Olympic Boulevard .

What star rating is Large Hotel Suite with walk in closet- C18?

Large Hotel Suite with walk in closet- C18 is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Los Angeles, California, United States.

What amenities does Large Hotel Suite with walk in closet- C18 offer?

Amenities include: Parking Pets allowed Terrace Non-smoking rooms Air conditioning parking on site Private parking.

Is there parking at Large Hotel Suite with walk in closet- C18?

Yes, parking is available for guests at Large Hotel Suite with walk in closet- C18.

How can I book Large Hotel Suite with walk in closet- C18?

You can check rates and availability for Large Hotel Suite with walk in closet- C18 through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Los Angeles, California

Not sure if Large Hotel Suite with walk in closet- C18 is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Harbor Rose Lodge Hostel

Property Location With a stay at Harbor Rose Lodge - Hostel in San Pedro, you''ll be minutes from Fort MacArthur Museum ...

View Hotel β†’
$
Glendon Westwood 4174 TH R

Glendon Westwood 4174-TH-R is located in Westwood Village near UCLA. It is walking distance to a variety of grocery stor...

View Hotel β†’
$
Glendon Westwood 5200

Glendon Westwood 5200 is located in Westwood Village near UCLA. It is walking distance to a variety of grocery stores, m...

View Hotel β†’
$
Gold Diggers

Set in Los Angeles, within 2.7 km of Capitol Records Building and 4.2 km of Dolby Theater, Gold-Diggers offers accommoda...

View Hotel β†’