Hollywood Roxy Hotel
About Hollywood Roxy Hotel
Why Choose Hollywood Roxy Hotel?
π What's Nearby β Distances from Hollywood Roxy Hotel
Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:
Show 3 more nearby places
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Los Angeles, California
β Frequently Asked Questions About Hollywood Roxy Hotel
Where is Hollywood Roxy Hotel located?
Hollywood Roxy Hotel is located at 1655 N Western Avenue Los AngelesCalifornia 90027 .
What star rating is Hollywood Roxy Hotel?
Hollywood Roxy Hotel is a 2-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in Los Angeles, California, United States.
What amenities does Hollywood Roxy Hotel offer?
Amenities include: Wheelchair accessible (may have limitations) Vending machine Parking (limited spaces) 24-hour front desk Swimming pool Free WiFi Smoke-free property Wheelchair accessible parking Roll-in shower (in select rooms) Accessible bathroom (in select rooms) Free self parking Wheelchair accessible path of travel.
Is there parking at Hollywood Roxy Hotel?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Hollywood Roxy Hotel.
How can I book Hollywood Roxy Hotel?
You can check rates and availability for Hollywood Roxy Hotel through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Los Angeles, California
Not sure if Hollywood Roxy Hotel is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Property Location With a stay at Harbor Rose Lodge - Hostel in San Pedro, you''ll be minutes from Fort MacArthur Museum ...
View Hotel βGlendon Westwood 4174-TH-R is located in Westwood Village near UCLA. It is walking distance to a variety of grocery stor...
View Hotel βGlendon Westwood 5200 is located in Westwood Village near UCLA. It is walking distance to a variety of grocery stores, m...
View Hotel βSet in Los Angeles, within 2.7 km of Capitol Records Building and 4.2 km of Dolby Theater, Gold-Diggers offers accommoda...
View Hotel β