Ginosi Downtown Apartel
About Ginosi Downtown Apartel
Why Choose Ginosi Downtown Apartel?
π What's Nearby β Distances from Ginosi Downtown Apartel
Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:
Show 3 more nearby places
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Los Angeles, California
β Frequently Asked Questions About Ginosi Downtown Apartel
Where is Ginosi Downtown Apartel located?
Ginosi Downtown Apartel is located at 634 South Bixel Street Los AngelesCalifornia 90017 .
What star rating is Ginosi Downtown Apartel?
Ginosi Downtown Apartel is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Los Angeles, California, United States.
What amenities does Ginosi Downtown Apartel offer?
Amenities include: 24-hour fitness facilities Accessible bathroom Elevator/lift Free WiFi Laundry facilities Outdoor pool Self parking (surcharge) Smoke-free property Total number of rooms - 20.
Is there parking at Ginosi Downtown Apartel?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Ginosi Downtown Apartel.
How can I book Ginosi Downtown Apartel?
You can check rates and availability for Ginosi Downtown Apartel through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Los Angeles, California
Not sure if Ginosi Downtown Apartel is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Property Location With a stay at Harbor Rose Lodge - Hostel in San Pedro, you''ll be minutes from Fort MacArthur Museum ...
View Hotel βGlendon Westwood 4174-TH-R is located in Westwood Village near UCLA. It is walking distance to a variety of grocery stor...
View Hotel βGlendon Westwood 5200 is located in Westwood Village near UCLA. It is walking distance to a variety of grocery stores, m...
View Hotel βSet in Los Angeles, within 2.7 km of Capitol Records Building and 4.2 km of Dolby Theater, Gold-Diggers offers accommoda...
View Hotel β