Carson Plaza Hotel
About Carson Plaza Hotel
Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk, laundry facilities, and an elevator. Free self parking is available onsite.
Make yourself at home in one of the 6 guestrooms featuring refrigerators and flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms with bathtubs or showers are provided. Conveniences include microwaves, as well as phones with free local calls.
Why Choose Carson Plaza Hotel?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Guest Services
π Explore More in Los Angeles, California
β Frequently Asked Questions About Carson Plaza Hotel
Where is Carson Plaza Hotel located?
Carson Plaza Hotel is located at 111 West Albertoni Street GARDENA .
What star rating is Carson Plaza Hotel?
Carson Plaza Hotel is a 2-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in Los Angeles, California, United States.
What amenities does Carson Plaza Hotel offer?
Amenities include: Motel Laundry service Lift access Non-smoking establishment.
Is there parking at Carson Plaza Hotel?
Parking information for Carson Plaza Hotel is available on the booking page.
How can I book Carson Plaza Hotel?
You can check rates and availability for Carson Plaza Hotel through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Los Angeles, California
Not sure if Carson Plaza Hotel is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Featuring free WiFi, Heaven In Koreatown Furnished Apartments is located in Los Angeles, 1.8 km from Koreatown. This air...
View Hotel βGlendon Westwood 5200 is located in Westwood Village near UCLA. It is walking distance to a variety of grocery stores, m...
View Hotel βSet in Los Angeles, within 2.7 km of Capitol Records Building and 4.2 km of Dolby Theater, Gold-Diggers offers accommoda...
View Hotel β5 km from San Gabriel Mission, Golden Motel is situated in San Gabriel and provides air-conditioned rooms with free WiFi...
View Hotel β