Vision Suites

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ London, United Kingdom
157 High St Harrow HA3 5DX
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
London
Location
🚢
7.7 km
to SSE Arena Wembley
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
Vision Suites
3-star Mid-Range hotel • London, United Kingdom

About Vision Suites

In Harrow (Wealdstone)Location : With a stay at Vision Suites in Harrow (Wealdstone), you ll be 4.8 mi (7.7 km) from SSE Arena, Wembley and 4.9 mi (7.9 km) from Wembley Stadium. This apartment is 9.5 mi (15.3 km) from Warner Bros. Studio Tour London and 10.1 mi (16.2 km) from Westfield London Shopping Centre.Rooms : Make yourself at home in one of the 7 guestrooms.CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy. Government-issued photo identification and a credit card are required at check-in for incidental charges. Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges. Special requests cannot be guaranteed.

Why Choose Vision Suites?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 7.7 km of SSE Arena Wembley
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in London
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in London, United Kingdom

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from Vision Suites

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

SSE Arena Wembley7.7 km
mi Wembley Stadium7.9 km
Studio Tour London15.3 km
mi Westfield London Shopping Centre16.2 km
mi Hampstead Heath16.4 km
mi Richmond Park17.2 km
mi Hammersmith Apollo17.6 km
mi Olympia Conference and Exhibition Centre18.7 km
mi Kensington High Street18.8 km
mi Kensington Gardens19 km
mi Kensington Palace19.6 km
mi Cromwell Road19.7 km
Show 3 more nearby places
mi Hyde Park19.8 km
mi Twickenham Stadium20.2 km
mi Royal Albert Hall20.5 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›ŽοΈ Guest Services

Smoke-free property Multilingual staff WiFi (surcharge)

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Vision Suites

Where is Vision Suites located?

Vision Suites is located at 157 High St Harrow HA3 5DX .

What star rating is Vision Suites?

Vision Suites is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in London, United Kingdom.

What amenities does Vision Suites offer?

Amenities include: Smoke-free property Multilingual staff WiFi (surcharge).

Is there parking at Vision Suites?

Parking information for Vision Suites is available on the booking page.

How can I book Vision Suites?

You can check rates and availability for Vision Suites through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in London

Not sure if Vision Suites is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
The Albert Arms Free House

Situated in Esher and within 5.1 km of Hampton Court Palace, Albert Arms has a bar, non-smoking rooms, and free WiFi thr...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Chelsea Lodge

Located in London, 500 metres from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC and 2.3 km from South Kensington Underground Station, Ki...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Castle Apartment

Located in London, less than 1 km from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC, 2.2 km from Natural History Museum and 2.2 km from ...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Brewers Inn

In the centre of Wandsworth, Brewers Inn has en suite bedrooms and a Youngs pub serving great beers and fine food. Wands...

View Hotel β†’