Villa Frisia Wohnung 30
About Villa Frisia Wohnung 30
The 1-bedroom apartment comes with a living room with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a fully equipped kitchenette with a fridge and dishwasher, and 1 bathroom with shower.
If you would like to discover the area, cycling is possible in the surroundings.
Baltic Park Molo Aquapark is 12 km from the apartment, while Zdrojowy Park is 13 km away. The nearest airport is Heringsdorf Airport, 17 km from Villa Frisia _29. Payment before arrival via bank transfer is required. The property will contact you after you book to provide instructions.
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
Please note that bed linen and towels are not included in the room rate. Guests can rent them at the property or bring their own. After booking, you will receive a separate booking confirmation from your host.
Why Choose Villa Frisia Wohnung 30?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Guest Services
π Explore More in Heringsdorf
β Frequently Asked Questions About Villa Frisia Wohnung 30
Where is Villa Frisia Wohnung 30 located?
Villa Frisia Wohnung 30 is located at Seestrasse 84 .
What star rating is Villa Frisia Wohnung 30?
Villa Frisia Wohnung 30 is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Heringsdorf, Germany.
What amenities does Villa Frisia Wohnung 30 offer?
Amenities include: parking on site contactless check-in/check-out invoice provided Parking Non-smoking rooms Family rooms Free parking internet services Cycling wifi Free WiFi Non-smoking throughout.
Is there parking at Villa Frisia Wohnung 30?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Villa Frisia Wohnung 30.
How can I book Villa Frisia Wohnung 30?
You can check rates and availability for Villa Frisia Wohnung 30 through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Heringsdorf
Not sure if Villa Frisia Wohnung 30 is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Weisse Duene Wohnung 01 is set in Ahlbeck, 200 metres from Ahlbeck Beach, 2.7 km from Heringsdorf Beach, as well as 2.9 ...
View Hotel βWestendpalais Wohnung 01 offers accommodation in Ahlbeck, 1.1 km from Local-history exhibition about Ahlbeck pier and 1....
View Hotel βLocated 200 metres from Ahlbeck Beach, Westendpalais App_02 provides accommodation in Ahlbeck with access to a sauna. Fr...
View Hotel β