Vanern Residence
About Vanern Residence
Why Choose Vanern Residence?
π What's Nearby β Distances from Vanern Residence
Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:
Show 1 more nearby places
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Abuja
β Frequently Asked Questions About Vanern Residence
Where is Vanern Residence located?
Vanern Residence is located at 11 Vanern Crescent Maitama Abuja 101241 .
What star rating is Vanern Residence?
Vanern Residence is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Abuja, Nigeria.
What amenities does Vanern Residence offer?
Amenities include: 24-hour front desk Bar/lounge Barbecue grill(s) Concierge services Dry cleaning/laundry service Free WiFi Free breakfast Free self parking Luggage storage One meeting room Restaurant Total number of rooms - 56.
Is there parking at Vanern Residence?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Vanern Residence.
How can I book Vanern Residence?
You can check rates and availability for Vanern Residence through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Abuja
Not sure if Vanern Residence is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Located in Abuja, 19 km from IBB Golf Club, and Magic Land Abuja reachable within 21 km, KH Lodge Abuja offers a garden,...
View Hotel βLocated in Abuja, 3.8 km from Cameroon Embassy, Abuja Royal Suites provides accommodation with a restaurant, free privat...
View Hotel βSituated in Abuja, 19 km from Cameroon Embassy, Adanma Hotels & Suites - House 11 features accommodation with a restaura...
View Hotel βSituated in Abuja, within 3.7 km of Cameroon Embassy and 3.9 km of Big Church, Anglican Guest Houses Abuja features acco...
View Hotel β