Trendy Shoreditch Apartment

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ London, United Kingdom
1 Great Eastern Street Flat 1 B
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
London
Location
🚢
0.5 km
to Brick Lane
🏨
Trendy Shoreditch Apartment
3-star Mid-Range hotel • London, United Kingdom

About Trendy Shoreditch Apartment

Near Liverpool StreetLocation : Located in London (London City Centre), this apartment is within a 10-minute walk of Liverpool Street and Brick Lane. This apartment is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Financial District and 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from The Gherkin.Rooms : Make yourself comfortable in this individually furnished apartment, featuring a kitchen with a full-sized refrigerator/freezer and an oven. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and a flat-screen television is provided for your entertainment. Conveniences include a sofa bed and a washing machine.CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policyGovernment-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental chargesSpecial requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteedNo onsite parking is availableThis property accepts credit cards Special Instructions : There is no front desk at this property. If you are planning to arrive after 10:00 PM please contact the property in advance using the information on the booking confirmation. Guests must contact the property for check-in instructions.

Why Choose Trendy Shoreditch Apartment?

πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 0.5 km of Brick Lane
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in London
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in London, United Kingdom

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from Trendy Shoreditch Apartment

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

Brick Lane0.5 km
mi Financial District0.5 km
mi Liverpool Street0.8 km
mi The Gherkin1.1 km
mi Museum of London1.8 km
mi London Bridge1.9 km
mi Tower Bridge2.2 km
mi Tower of London2.3 km
Paul s Cathedral2.3 km
mi Borough Market2.3 km
mi The Shard2.4 km
mi HMS Belfast2.5 km
Show 3 more nearby places
mi King s College London2.7 km
mi Tate Modern2.8 km
mi The Strand3.1 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›ŽοΈ Guest Services

Smoke-free property

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Trendy Shoreditch Apartment

Where is Trendy Shoreditch Apartment located?

Trendy Shoreditch Apartment is located at 1 Great Eastern Street Flat 1 B .

What star rating is Trendy Shoreditch Apartment?

Trendy Shoreditch Apartment is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in London, United Kingdom.

What amenities does Trendy Shoreditch Apartment offer?

Amenities include: Smoke-free property.

Is there parking at Trendy Shoreditch Apartment?

Parking information for Trendy Shoreditch Apartment is available on the booking page.

How can I book Trendy Shoreditch Apartment?

You can check rates and availability for Trendy Shoreditch Apartment through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in London

Not sure if Trendy Shoreditch Apartment is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
The Albert Arms Free House

Situated in Esher and within 5.1 km of Hampton Court Palace, Albert Arms has a bar, non-smoking rooms, and free WiFi thr...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Chelsea Lodge

Located in London, 500 metres from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC and 2.3 km from South Kensington Underground Station, Ki...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Castle Apartment

Located in London, less than 1 km from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC, 2.2 km from Natural History Museum and 2.2 km from ...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Brewers Inn

In the centre of Wandsworth, Brewers Inn has en suite bedrooms and a Youngs pub serving great beers and fine food. Wands...

View Hotel β†’