Time Travelers Relax Seoul Guesthouse

β˜…β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Budget πŸ“ Seoul, South Korea
275 3 Changcheon Dong Seodaemun Gu
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
1/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
Seoul
Location
🏨
Time Travelers Relax Seoul Guesthouse
1-star Budget hotel • Seoul, South Korea

About Time Travelers Relax Seoul Guesthouse

Stop at Time Travelers Relax Seoul Guesthouse to discover the wonders of Seoul. The hotel has everything you need for a comfortable stay. To be found at the hotel are free Wi-Fi in all rooms, kitchen, luggage storage, Wi-Fi in public areas, smoking area. Each guestroom is elegantly furnished and equipped with handy amenities. Access to the hotel's garden will further enhance your satisfying stay. Time Travelers Relax Seoul Guesthouse is an excellent choice from which to explore Seoul or to simply relax and rejuvenate.

Why Choose Time Travelers Relax Seoul Guesthouse?

🍽️
Dining On-Site
Enjoy delicious meals without leaving the hotel
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in Seoul
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in Seoul, South Korea

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

🍽️ Dining & Drinks

Languages spoken Internet access things to do ways to relax dining drinking and snacking services and conveniences access getting around available in all rooms

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travelers Relax Seoul Guesthouse

Where is Time Travelers Relax Seoul Guesthouse located?

Time Travelers Relax Seoul Guesthouse is located at 275 3 Changcheon Dong Seodaemun Gu .

What star rating is Time Travelers Relax Seoul Guesthouse?

Time Travelers Relax Seoul Guesthouse is a 1-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in Seoul, South Korea.

What amenities does Time Travelers Relax Seoul Guesthouse offer?

Amenities include: languages spoken Internet access things to do ways to relax dining drinking and snacking services and conveniences access getting around available in all rooms.

Is there parking at Time Travelers Relax Seoul Guesthouse?

Parking information for Time Travelers Relax Seoul Guesthouse is available on the booking page.

How can I book Time Travelers Relax Seoul Guesthouse?

You can check rates and availability for Time Travelers Relax Seoul Guesthouse through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Seoul

Not sure if Time Travelers Relax Seoul Guesthouse is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Hanok Guesthouse Suni

Located in Seoul, 2.6 km from Changgyeonggung Palace, Hanok Guesthouse Suni offers air-conditioned rooms and a garden. T...

View Hotel β†’
$
Hongdae Jinny House 1

In the Seodaemun-Gu district of Seoul, close to Hongik University, Hongdae Jinny House 1 has free WiFi and a washing mac...

View Hotel β†’
$
Ho Hometel

Ho Hometel is located in Seoul just a 10-minute drive from Seoul World Cup Stadium. Free WiFi access is available in all...

View Hotel β†’
$
Hide & Seek Guesthouse

Hide & Seek Guesthouse has a shared lounge, terrace, a restaurant and bar in Seoul. The property is around 2 km from Cha...

View Hotel β†’