The G Suites Hotel Boracay

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ Malay, Philippines
Station 3 AmbulongManocmanocMalay
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
Malay
Location
🚢
0.2 km
to White Beach
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
The G Suites Hotel Boracay
3-star Mid-Range hotel • Malay, Philippines

About The G Suites Hotel Boracay

Near D Mall BoracayLocation : When you stay at Boracay Suites in Boracay Island, you ll be near the beach, within a 15-minute drive of D Mall Boracay and White Beach. This apartment is 2.5 mi (4.1 km) from Caticlan Jetty Port and 4.4 mi (7.1 km) from Puka Beach.Rooms : Make yourself at home in one of the 6 air-conditioned rooms featuring kitchenettes with full-sized refrigerators/freezers and stovetops. LCD televisions with cable programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include safes and desks, and housekeeping is provided daily.CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy. Government-issued photo identification and a cash deposit are required at check-in for incidental charges. Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges. Special requests cannot be guaranteed. No onsite parking is available. This property only accepts cash for all bookings and onsite payments. Please note that cultural norms and guest policies may differ by country and by property. The policies listed are provided by the property.

Why Choose The G Suites Hotel Boracay?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸ‹οΈ
Keep Active
Well-equipped fitness center for your workout routine
✈️
Airport Transfers
Convenient airport shuttle service for stress-free arrival
πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 0.2 km of White Beach

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from The G Suites Hotel Boracay

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

White Beach0.2 km
mi Lagutan Beach0.8 km
mi Tulubhan Beach0.9 km
mi Bulabog Beach1.2 km
mi Talipapa Market1.4 km
mi Cagban Beach1.6 km
mi Cagban Jetty Port1.8 km
mi Department of Tourism Boracay Field Office1.8 km
mi Coral Garden1.9 km
mi D Mall Boracay2.1 km
Manoc Beach2.1 km
mi Budget Mart2.1 km
Show 3 more nearby places
mi Tambisaan Jetty Port2.1 km
mi Tambisaan Beach2.3 km
mi Crocodile Island2.3 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ’† Wellness & Recreation

Airport transportation (surcharge) Fitness facilities Tours/ticket assistance Designated smoking areas Free WiFi

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About The G Suites Hotel Boracay

Where is The G Suites Hotel Boracay located?

The G Suites Hotel Boracay is located at Station 3 AmbulongManocmanocMalay .

What star rating is The G Suites Hotel Boracay?

The G Suites Hotel Boracay is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Malay, Philippines.

What amenities does The G Suites Hotel Boracay offer?

Amenities include: Airport transportation (surcharge) Fitness facilities Tours/ticket assistance Designated smoking areas Free WiFi.

Is there parking at The G Suites Hotel Boracay?

Parking information for The G Suites Hotel Boracay is available on the booking page.

How can I book The G Suites Hotel Boracay?

You can check rates and availability for The G Suites Hotel Boracay through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Malay

Not sure if The G Suites Hotel Boracay is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Villa Kaloo

The 5-star Villa Kaloo offers comfort and convenience whether you''re on business or holiday in Boracay Island. The hote...

View Hotel β†’
$
Villa Gabriel

Ideally located in the prime touristic area of Diniwid, Casa Gabriel promises a relaxing and wonderful visit. The hotel ...

View Hotel β†’
$
Unit 306 Alta Vista de Boracay by David

Featuring an outdoor swimming pool, a terrace, a restaurant and a bar, Unit 306 Alta Vista de Boracay by David is set in...

View Hotel β†’
$
Austrian Pension House

The 2-star Austrian Pension House offers comfort and convenience whether you''re on business or holiday in Boracay Islan...

View Hotel β†’