Stylish Hyde Park Gem

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ London, United Kingdom
20 Leinster Terrace
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
London
Location
🚢
0.1 km
to Kensington Gardens
🏨
Stylish Hyde Park Gem
3-star Mid-Range hotel • London, United Kingdom

About Stylish Hyde Park Gem

In London (London City Centre)Location : With a stay at this apartment in London (London City Centre), you ll be within a 5-minute drive of Hyde Park and Marble Arch. This apartment is 1.7 mi (2.7 km) from Oxford Street and 2.9 mi (4.6 km) from Buckingham Palace.Rooms : Make yourself comfortable in this apartment, featuring a kitchen with a refrigerator and an oven. Complimentary wired and wireless Internet access is available. Conveniences include a microwave and a coffee/tea maker.CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policyGovernment-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental chargesSpecial requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteedThis property accepts credit cards and debit cards; cash is not accepted Special Instructions :

Why Choose Stylish Hyde Park Gem?

πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 0.1 km of Kensington Gardens
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in London
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in London, United Kingdom

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from Stylish Hyde Park Gem

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

Kensington Gardens0.1 km
mi Hyde Park0.8 km
mi Kensington Palace1 km
mi Kensington High Street1.2 km
mi Portobello Road Market1.5 km
mi Royal Albert Hall1.5 km
mi Imperial College London1.7 km
mi Marble Arch1.9 km
mi Science Museum1.9 km
mi Cromwell Road2 km
mi Victoria and Albert Museum2.3 km
mi Selfridges2.3 km
Show 3 more nearby places
mi Natural History Museum2.3 km
mi Baker Street2.4 km
mi Sherlock Holmes Museum2.4 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›ŽοΈ Guest Services

Smoke-free property

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Stylish Hyde Park Gem

Where is Stylish Hyde Park Gem located?

Stylish Hyde Park Gem is located at 20 Leinster Terrace .

What star rating is Stylish Hyde Park Gem?

Stylish Hyde Park Gem is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in London, United Kingdom.

What amenities does Stylish Hyde Park Gem offer?

Amenities include: Smoke-free property.

Is there parking at Stylish Hyde Park Gem?

Parking information for Stylish Hyde Park Gem is available on the booking page.

How can I book Stylish Hyde Park Gem?

You can check rates and availability for Stylish Hyde Park Gem through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in London

Not sure if Stylish Hyde Park Gem is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
The Albert Arms Free House

Situated in Esher and within 5.1 km of Hampton Court Palace, Albert Arms has a bar, non-smoking rooms, and free WiFi thr...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Chelsea Lodge

Located in London, 500 metres from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC and 2.3 km from South Kensington Underground Station, Ki...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Castle Apartment

Located in London, less than 1 km from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC, 2.2 km from Natural History Museum and 2.2 km from ...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Brewers Inn

In the centre of Wandsworth, Brewers Inn has en suite bedrooms and a Youngs pub serving great beers and fine food. Wands...

View Hotel β†’