Stylish Apartment Near Spitalfields Market

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ London, United Kingdom
Folgate Street
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
London
Location
🚢
0.3 km
to Brick Lane
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
Stylish Apartment Near Spitalfields Market
3-star Mid-Range hotel • London, United Kingdom

About Stylish Apartment Near Spitalfields Market

Near Liverpool StreetLocation : With a stay at this apartment in London (London City Centre), you ll be within a 5-minute walk of Brick Lane and Financial District. This apartment is 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from Liverpool Street and 0.6 mi (1 km) from The Gherkin.Rooms : Make yourself comfortable in this apartment, which features a fireplace. A kitchen is outfitted with a refrigerator and a microwave. Complimentary wired and wireless Internet access is available. Conveniences include a washer/dryer and an iron/ironing board.CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy Government-issued photo identification and a credit card may be required at check-in for incidental charges Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed Please note that cultural norms and guest policies may differ by country and by property; the policies listed are provided by the propertySpecial Instructions : Guests will receive an email before arrival with check-in instructions and lockbox information. For more details, please contact the property using the information on the booking confirmation. Guests will be asked to provide a copy of their government-issued photo I.D. after booking. This property s damage deposit is payable by credit card via a secure link, due within 24 hours of booking. Advance payment of the damage deposit is required to check in.

Why Choose Stylish Apartment Near Spitalfields Market?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 0.3 km of Brick Lane
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in London
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in London, United Kingdom

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from Stylish Apartment Near Spitalfields Market

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

Brick Lane0.3 km
mi Financial District0.3 km
mi Liverpool Street0.7 km
mi The Gherkin1 km
mi Barbican Arts Centre1.4 km
mi Museum of London1.8 km
mi London Bridge1.8 km
mi Tower Bridge1.9 km
mi Tower of London2 km
Paul s Cathedral2.2 km
mi Borough Market2.2 km
mi The Shard2.3 km
Show 3 more nearby places
mi Globe Theatre2.4 km
mi Tate Modern2.7 km
mi The Strand3.1 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›ŽοΈ Guest Services

Free WiFi

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Stylish Apartment Near Spitalfields Market

Where is Stylish Apartment Near Spitalfields Market located?

Stylish Apartment Near Spitalfields Market is located at Folgate Street .

What star rating is Stylish Apartment Near Spitalfields Market?

Stylish Apartment Near Spitalfields Market is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in London, United Kingdom.

What amenities does Stylish Apartment Near Spitalfields Market offer?

Amenities include: Free WiFi.

Is there parking at Stylish Apartment Near Spitalfields Market?

Parking information for Stylish Apartment Near Spitalfields Market is available on the booking page.

How can I book Stylish Apartment Near Spitalfields Market?

You can check rates and availability for Stylish Apartment Near Spitalfields Market through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in London

Not sure if Stylish Apartment Near Spitalfields Market is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
The Albert Arms Free House

Situated in Esher and within 5.1 km of Hampton Court Palace, Albert Arms has a bar, non-smoking rooms, and free WiFi thr...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Chelsea Lodge

Located in London, 500 metres from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC and 2.3 km from South Kensington Underground Station, Ki...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Castle Apartment

Located in London, less than 1 km from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC, 2.2 km from Natural History Museum and 2.2 km from ...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Brewers Inn

In the centre of Wandsworth, Brewers Inn has en suite bedrooms and a Youngs pub serving great beers and fine food. Wands...

View Hotel β†’