Stay At Mine Seven Dials Court

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ London, United Kingdom
13 Seven Dials Court Shorts Gardens
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
London
Location
🚢
0.1 km
to Shaftesbury Avenue
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
Stay At Mine Seven Dials Court
3-star Mid-Range hotel • London, United Kingdom

About Stay At Mine Seven Dials Court

Near Royal Opera HouseLocation : With a stay at this apartment in London (London City Centre), you ll be steps from Shaftesbury Avenue and 5 minutes by foot from Oxford Street. This apartment is 0.2 mi (0.4 km) from Royal Opera House and 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Covent Garden Market.Rooms : Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned apartment, featuring a kitchen with a refrigerator and an oven. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and a flat-screen television is provided for your entertainment. Conveniences include a separate sitting area and a microwave, and housekeeping is provided daily.CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy. Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit are required at check-in for incidental charges. Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges. Special requests cannot be guaranteed. No onsite parking is available. Please note that cultural norms and guest policies may differ by country and by property. The policies listed are provided by the property.

Why Choose Stay At Mine Seven Dials Court?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 0.1 km of Shaftesbury Avenue
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in London
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in London, United Kingdom

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from Stay At Mine Seven Dials Court

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

Shaftesbury Avenue0.1 km
mi Oxford Street0.3 km
mi Palace Theatre London0.3 km
mi Royal Opera House0.4 km
mi Tottenham Court Road0.4 km
mi Covent Garden Market0.5 km
mi London Coliseum0.5 km
mi Theatre Royal Drury Lane0.6 km
mi Leicester Square0.6 km
mi The Strand0.6 km
mi Lyceum Theatre0.6 km
mi The British Museum0.6 km
Show 3 more nearby places
mi Prince of Wales Theatre0.7 km
mi Aldwych Theatre0.7 km
mi Queens Theatre0.7 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›ŽοΈ Guest Services

Free WiFi Luggage storage Smoke-free property

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Stay At Mine Seven Dials Court

Where is Stay At Mine Seven Dials Court located?

Stay At Mine Seven Dials Court is located at 13 Seven Dials Court Shorts Gardens .

What star rating is Stay At Mine Seven Dials Court?

Stay At Mine Seven Dials Court is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in London, United Kingdom.

What amenities does Stay At Mine Seven Dials Court offer?

Amenities include: Free WiFi Luggage storage Smoke-free property.

Is there parking at Stay At Mine Seven Dials Court?

Parking information for Stay At Mine Seven Dials Court is available on the booking page.

How can I book Stay At Mine Seven Dials Court?

You can check rates and availability for Stay At Mine Seven Dials Court through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in London

Not sure if Stay At Mine Seven Dials Court is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
The Albert Arms Free House

Situated in Esher and within 5.1 km of Hampton Court Palace, Albert Arms has a bar, non-smoking rooms, and free WiFi thr...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Chelsea Lodge

Located in London, 500 metres from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC and 2.3 km from South Kensington Underground Station, Ki...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Castle Apartment

Located in London, less than 1 km from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC, 2.2 km from Natural History Museum and 2.2 km from ...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Brewers Inn

In the centre of Wandsworth, Brewers Inn has en suite bedrooms and a Youngs pub serving great beers and fine food. Wands...

View Hotel β†’