Stay At Mine Berwick Street

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ London, United Kingdom
33 Berwick Street
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
London
Location
🚢
0.1 km
to Oxford Street
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
Stay At Mine Berwick Street
3-star Mid-Range hotel • London, United Kingdom

About Stay At Mine Berwick Street

Near Regent StreetLocation : With a stay at this apartment in London (London City Centre), you ll be steps from Oxford Street and 5 minutes by foot from Queens Theatre. This apartment is 0.3 mi (0.4 km) from London Palladium Theatre and 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Piccadilly.Rooms : Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned apartment, featuring a kitchen with a refrigerator and an oven. A flat-screen television with digital programming provides entertainment, while complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include a separate sitting area and a microwave.CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy. Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit are required at check-in for incidental charges. Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges. Special requests cannot be guaranteed. No onsite parking is available.

Why Choose Stay At Mine Berwick Street?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 0.1 km of Oxford Street
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in London
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in London, United Kingdom

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from Stay At Mine Berwick Street

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

Oxford Street0.1 km
mi Shaftesbury Avenue0.4 km
mi Queens Theatre0.4 km
mi London Palladium Theatre0.4 km
mi Piccadilly0.5 km
mi Prince of Wales Theatre0.5 km
mi Piccadilly Theatre0.5 km
mi Oxford Circus0.5 km
mi Tottenham Court Road0.6 km
mi Piccadilly Circus0.6 km
mi Regent Street0.6 km
mi Leicester Square0.6 km
Show 3 more nearby places
mi Palace Theatre London0.7 km
mi Theatre Royal Haymarket0.8 km
mi Her Majesty s Theatre0.8 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›ŽοΈ Guest Services

Free WiFi

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Stay At Mine Berwick Street

Where is Stay At Mine Berwick Street located?

Stay At Mine Berwick Street is located at 33 Berwick Street .

What star rating is Stay At Mine Berwick Street?

Stay At Mine Berwick Street is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in London, United Kingdom.

What amenities does Stay At Mine Berwick Street offer?

Amenities include: Free WiFi.

Is there parking at Stay At Mine Berwick Street?

Parking information for Stay At Mine Berwick Street is available on the booking page.

How can I book Stay At Mine Berwick Street?

You can check rates and availability for Stay At Mine Berwick Street through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in London

Not sure if Stay At Mine Berwick Street is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
The Albert Arms Free House

Situated in Esher and within 5.1 km of Hampton Court Palace, Albert Arms has a bar, non-smoking rooms, and free WiFi thr...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Chelsea Lodge

Located in London, 500 metres from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC and 2.3 km from South Kensington Underground Station, Ki...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Castle Apartment

Located in London, less than 1 km from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC, 2.2 km from Natural History Museum and 2.2 km from ...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Brewers Inn

In the centre of Wandsworth, Brewers Inn has en suite bedrooms and a Youngs pub serving great beers and fine food. Wands...

View Hotel β†’