Spacious Comfortable 2BR Fulham Maisonette

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ London, United Kingdom
Hartismere Road 11B
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
London
Location
🚢
0.9 km
to Stamford Bridge Stadium
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
Spacious Comfortable 2BR Fulham Maisonette
3-star Mid-Range hotel • London, United Kingdom

About Spacious Comfortable 2BR Fulham Maisonette

Near Stamford Bridge StadiumLocation : With a stay at this apartment, you ll be centrally located in London, within a 5-minute drive of Stamford Bridge Stadium and Kensington High Street. This apartment is 1.9 mi (3.1 km) from Natural History Museum and 2.2 mi (3.5 km) from Imperial College London.Rooms : Make yourself comfortable in this individually decorated apartment, featuring a kitchen with a full-sized refrigerator/freezer and an oven. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and digital programming is available for your entertainment. A private bathroom has a deep soaking tub and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include a desk and a microwave, and housekeeping is provided on request.CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy. Government-issued photo identification and a credit card are required at check-in for incidental charges. Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges. Special requests cannot be guaranteed. No onsite parking is available. Please note that cultural norms and guest policies may differ by country and by property. The policies listed are provided by the property. The map shows the home s approximate location. You will be provided with the full address once your booking has been confirmed. For more details, please contact the property using the information on the reservation confirmation received after booking.

Why Choose Spacious Comfortable 2BR Fulham Maisonette?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 0.9 km of Stamford Bridge Stadium
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in London
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in London, United Kingdom

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from Spacious Comfortable 2BR Fulham Maisonette

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

Stamford Bridge Stadium0.9 km
mi Cromwell Road1.9 km
mi Kensington High Street2.3 km
mi Hammersmith Apollo2.4 km
mi Natural History Museum3.1 km
mi Victoria and Albert Museum3.2 km
mi Kensington Gardens3.3 km
mi London Science Museum3.4 km
mi Kensington Palace3.5 km
mi Imperial College London3.7 km
mi Royal Albert Hall3.7 km
mi Hyde Park3.8 km
Show 3 more nearby places
mi Harrods4 km
mi Westfield London Shopping Centre4.3 km
mi Green Park5 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›ŽοΈ Guest Services

Free WiFi Smoke-free property Laundry facilities

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Spacious Comfortable 2BR Fulham Maisonette

Where is Spacious Comfortable 2BR Fulham Maisonette located?

Spacious Comfortable 2BR Fulham Maisonette is located at Hartismere Road 11B .

What star rating is Spacious Comfortable 2BR Fulham Maisonette?

Spacious Comfortable 2BR Fulham Maisonette is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in London, United Kingdom.

What amenities does Spacious Comfortable 2BR Fulham Maisonette offer?

Amenities include: Free WiFi Smoke-free property Laundry facilities.

Is there parking at Spacious Comfortable 2BR Fulham Maisonette?

Parking information for Spacious Comfortable 2BR Fulham Maisonette is available on the booking page.

How can I book Spacious Comfortable 2BR Fulham Maisonette?

You can check rates and availability for Spacious Comfortable 2BR Fulham Maisonette through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in London

Not sure if Spacious Comfortable 2BR Fulham Maisonette is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
The Albert Arms Free House

Situated in Esher and within 5.1 km of Hampton Court Palace, Albert Arms has a bar, non-smoking rooms, and free WiFi thr...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Chelsea Lodge

Located in London, 500 metres from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC and 2.3 km from South Kensington Underground Station, Ki...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Castle Apartment

Located in London, less than 1 km from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC, 2.2 km from Natural History Museum and 2.2 km from ...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Brewers Inn

In the centre of Wandsworth, Brewers Inn has en suite bedrooms and a Youngs pub serving great beers and fine food. Wands...

View Hotel β†’