Somi Guest House Hostel
About Somi Guest House Hostel
Why Choose Somi Guest House Hostel?
π What's Nearby β Distances from Somi Guest House Hostel
Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:
Show 3 more nearby places
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Seoul
β Frequently Asked Questions About Somi Guest House Hostel
Where is Somi Guest House Hostel located?
Somi Guest House Hostel is located at 52-7 Seolleung-ro 148-gil Gangnam-gu 18-3 Cheongdam-dongGangnam-guApgujeong .
What star rating is Somi Guest House Hostel?
Somi Guest House Hostel is a 2-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in Seoul, South Korea.
What amenities does Somi Guest House Hostel offer?
Amenities include: 24-hour front desk Smoke-free property Free continental breakfast Free WiFi Daily Free breakfast Laundry facilities.
Is there parking at Somi Guest House Hostel?
Parking information for Somi Guest House Hostel is available on the booking page.
How can I book Somi Guest House Hostel?
You can check rates and availability for Somi Guest House Hostel through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Seoul
Not sure if Somi Guest House Hostel is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Located in Seoul, 2.6 km from Changgyeonggung Palace, Hanok Guesthouse Suni offers air-conditioned rooms and a garden. T...
View Hotel βIn the Seodaemun-Gu district of Seoul, close to Hongik University, Hongdae Jinny House 1 has free WiFi and a washing mac...
View Hotel βHo Hometel is located in Seoul just a 10-minute drive from Seoul World Cup Stadium. Free WiFi access is available in all...
View Hotel βHide & Seek Guesthouse has a shared lounge, terrace, a restaurant and bar in Seoul. The property is around 2 km from Cha...
View Hotel β