π¨
Soho Flat
3-star Mid-Range hotel • London, United Kingdom
About Soho Flat
Near Queens TheatreLocation : With a stay at this apartment in London (London City Centre), you ll be steps from Queens Theatre and Shaftesbury Avenue. This apartment is 0.2 mi (0.3 km) from Oxford Street and 0.2 mi (0.4 km) from Piccadilly.Rooms : Make yourself comfortable in this apartment, featuring a kitchen with a full-sized refrigerator/freezer and a dishwasher. Complimentary wired and wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming provides entertainment. Conveniences include a coffee/tea maker and a washer/dryer.CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy. Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit are required at check-in for incidental charges. Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges. Special requests cannot be guaranteed. Please note that cultural norms and guest policies may differ by country and by property. The policies listed are provided by the property.
Why Choose Soho Flat?
πΆ
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
π
Prime Location
Within 0.1 km of Shaftesbury Avenue
π¨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in London
π
Central Location
Conveniently situated in London, United Kingdom
π What's Nearby β Distances from Soho Flat
Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:
Shaftesbury Avenue0.1 km
mi
Queens Theatre0.2 km
mi
Oxford Street0.3 km
mi
Piccadilly0.4 km
mi
Prince of Wales Theatre0.4 km
mi
Piccadilly Theatre0.4 km
mi
Leicester Square0.4 km
mi
Regent Street0.4 km
mi
Piccadilly Circus0.4 km
mi
Palace Theatre London0.4 km
mi
Tottenham Court Road0.5 km
mi
Theatre Royal Haymarket0.6 km
Show 3 more nearby places
mi
Her Majesty s Theatre0.6 km
mi
London Palladium Theatre0.7 km
mi
The Strand0.7 km
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Guest Services
Free WiFi
π Explore More in London
β Frequently Asked Questions About Soho Flat
Where is Soho Flat located?
Soho Flat is located at Wardour Street .
What star rating is Soho Flat?
Soho Flat is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in London, United Kingdom.
What amenities does Soho Flat offer?
Amenities include: Free WiFi.
Is there parking at Soho Flat?
Parking information for Soho Flat is available on the booking page.
How can I book Soho Flat?
You can check rates and availability for Soho Flat through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in London
Not sure if Soho Flat is right for you? Check these alternatives:
The Chelsea Lodge
Located in London, 500 metres from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC and 2.3 km from South Kensington Underground Station, Ki...
View Hotel β
The Brewers Inn
In the centre of Wandsworth, Brewers Inn has en suite bedrooms and a Youngs pub serving great beers and fine food. Wands...
View Hotel β