Soho Flat

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ London, United Kingdom
Wardour Street
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
London
Location
🚢
0.1 km
to Shaftesbury Avenue
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
Soho Flat
3-star Mid-Range hotel • London, United Kingdom

About Soho Flat

Near Queens TheatreLocation : With a stay at this apartment in London (London City Centre), you ll be steps from Queens Theatre and Shaftesbury Avenue. This apartment is 0.2 mi (0.3 km) from Oxford Street and 0.2 mi (0.4 km) from Piccadilly.Rooms : Make yourself comfortable in this apartment, featuring a kitchen with a full-sized refrigerator/freezer and a dishwasher. Complimentary wired and wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming provides entertainment. Conveniences include a coffee/tea maker and a washer/dryer.CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy. Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit are required at check-in for incidental charges. Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges. Special requests cannot be guaranteed. Please note that cultural norms and guest policies may differ by country and by property. The policies listed are provided by the property.

Why Choose Soho Flat?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 0.1 km of Shaftesbury Avenue
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in London
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in London, United Kingdom

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from Soho Flat

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

Shaftesbury Avenue0.1 km
mi Queens Theatre0.2 km
mi Oxford Street0.3 km
mi Piccadilly0.4 km
mi Prince of Wales Theatre0.4 km
mi Piccadilly Theatre0.4 km
mi Leicester Square0.4 km
mi Regent Street0.4 km
mi Piccadilly Circus0.4 km
mi Palace Theatre London0.4 km
mi Tottenham Court Road0.5 km
mi Theatre Royal Haymarket0.6 km
Show 3 more nearby places
mi Her Majesty s Theatre0.6 km
mi London Palladium Theatre0.7 km
mi The Strand0.7 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›ŽοΈ Guest Services

Free WiFi

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Soho Flat

Where is Soho Flat located?

Soho Flat is located at Wardour Street .

What star rating is Soho Flat?

Soho Flat is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in London, United Kingdom.

What amenities does Soho Flat offer?

Amenities include: Free WiFi.

Is there parking at Soho Flat?

Parking information for Soho Flat is available on the booking page.

How can I book Soho Flat?

You can check rates and availability for Soho Flat through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in London

Not sure if Soho Flat is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
The Albert Arms Free House

Situated in Esher and within 5.1 km of Hampton Court Palace, Albert Arms has a bar, non-smoking rooms, and free WiFi thr...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Chelsea Lodge

Located in London, 500 metres from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC and 2.3 km from South Kensington Underground Station, Ki...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Castle Apartment

Located in London, less than 1 km from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC, 2.2 km from Natural History Museum and 2.2 km from ...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Brewers Inn

In the centre of Wandsworth, Brewers Inn has en suite bedrooms and a Youngs pub serving great beers and fine food. Wands...

View Hotel β†’