Smj Groups

β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Budget πŸ“ London, United Kingdom
267 Eversholt Street London London NW1 1BA
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
2/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
London
Location
🚢
0.9 km
to Russell Square
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
Smj Groups
2-star Budget hotel • London, United Kingdom

About Smj Groups

In London (London City Centre)Location : With a stay at Kings Cross - Euston Apartments in London (London City Centre), you ll be within a 5-minute drive of The British Museum and Leicester Square. This apartment is 1.6 mi (2.5 km) from Oxford Street and 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from Trafalgar Square.Rooms : Make yourself at home in one of the 12 guestrooms.CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policyGovernment-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental chargesSpecial requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteedThis property accepts credit cards and cashSafety features at this property include a fire extinguisher and a first aid kit Special Instructions : Front desk staff will greet guests on arrival.

Why Choose Smj Groups?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 0.9 km of Russell Square
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in London
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in London, United Kingdom

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from Smj Groups

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

Russell Square0.9 km
mi Regent s Park1.3 km
mi The British Museum1.4 km
mi Camden Markets1.4 km
mi Regent Street1.9 km
mi ZSL London Zoo2 km
mi Madame Tussauds Wax Museum2 km
mi Marylebone High Street2.1 km
mi Oxford Circus2.2 km
mi Royal Opera House2.2 km
mi London Palladium Theatre2.3 km
mi Covent Garden Market2.3 km
Show 2 more nearby places
mi Sherlock Holmes Museum2.3 km
mi Oxford Street2.5 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›ŽοΈ Guest Services

Smoke-free property Computer station Free wired Internet Luggage storage Free WiFi

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Smj Groups

Where is Smj Groups located?

Smj Groups is located at 267 Eversholt Street London London NW1 1BA .

What star rating is Smj Groups?

Smj Groups is a 2-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in London, United Kingdom.

What amenities does Smj Groups offer?

Amenities include: Smoke-free property Computer station Free wired Internet Luggage storage Free WiFi.

Is there parking at Smj Groups?

Parking information for Smj Groups is available on the booking page.

How can I book Smj Groups?

You can check rates and availability for Smj Groups through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in London

Not sure if Smj Groups is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
The Albert Arms Free House

Situated in Esher and within 5.1 km of Hampton Court Palace, Albert Arms has a bar, non-smoking rooms, and free WiFi thr...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Chelsea Lodge

Located in London, 500 metres from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC and 2.3 km from South Kensington Underground Station, Ki...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Castle Apartment

Located in London, less than 1 km from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC, 2.2 km from Natural History Museum and 2.2 km from ...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Brewers Inn

In the centre of Wandsworth, Brewers Inn has en suite bedrooms and a Youngs pub serving great beers and fine food. Wands...

View Hotel β†’