Shoalwater 803 Condo

β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Standard πŸ“ Gulf Shores, Alabama, United States
24720 Perdido Beach Blvd
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
0/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
Gulf Shores, Alabama
Location
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
Shoalwater 803 Condo
0-star Standard hotel • Gulf Shores, Alabama, United States

About Shoalwater 803 Condo

Located in Orange Beach, 70 metres from Orange Beach and 500 metres from Adventure Island, Shoalwater 803 Condo offers air conditioning. This beachfront property offers access to a balcony, free private parking and free WiFi.

The apartment features 3 bedrooms, a TV with satellite channels, an equipped kitchen with a dishwasher and a microwave, a washing machine, and 2 bathrooms with a shower.

If you would like to discover the area, cycling is possible in the surroundings.

Orange Beach Waterfront Park is 5 km from the apartment, while The Wharf Amphitheatre is 10 km away. The nearest airport is Pensacola International Airport, 46 km from Shoalwater 803 Condo. Guests are required to show a photo identification and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply.
Guests under the age of 25 can only check in with a parent or official guardian who is also staying in the unit.
Please note if the reservation is canceled, the total amount plus all fees (including the service charge and taxes) are non-refundable.

Why Choose Shoalwater 803 Condo?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
🏊
Pool Access
Take a refreshing dip in the hotel swimming pool
πŸš—
Easy Parking
Convenient parking available for guests arriving by car

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›οΈ Room Amenities

Cycling linens towels and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines Air conditioning Free parking Indoor pool Private parking Golf course (within 3 km) wifi Heated pool Free WiFi physical distancing rules followed internet services staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities cashless payment available wifi available in all areas Hot tub/jacuzzi Heating Swimming pool Beachfront BBQ facilities On-site parking use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus Tennis Court Non-smoking rooms Outdoor pool Parking Fishing

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Shoalwater 803 Condo

Where is Shoalwater 803 Condo located?

Shoalwater 803 Condo is located at 24720 Perdido Beach Blvd .

What star rating is Shoalwater 803 Condo?

Shoalwater 803 Condo is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Gulf Shores, Alabama, United States.

What amenities does Shoalwater 803 Condo offer?

Amenities include: Cycling linens towels and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines Air conditioning Free parking Indoor pool Private parking Golf course (within 3 km) wifi Heated pool Free WiFi physical distancing rules followed internet services staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities cashless payment available wifi available in all areas Hot tub/jacuzzi Heating Swimming pool Beachfront BBQ facilities On-site parking use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus Tennis Court Non-smoking rooms Outdoor pool Parking Fishing.

Is there parking at Shoalwater 803 Condo?

Yes, parking is available for guests at Shoalwater 803 Condo.

How can I book Shoalwater 803 Condo?

You can check rates and availability for Shoalwater 803 Condo through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Gulf Shores, Alabama

Not sure if Shoalwater 803 Condo is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Turquoise Place Unit 1008d

Situated in Orange Beach, 2.7 km from Terry Cove Beach and 3.2 km from Adventure Island, Turquoise Place Unit 1008D offe...

View Hotel β†’
$
Turquoise Place D2204

Situated 100 metres from Orange Beach, 3.4 km from Adventure Island and 5 km from Orange Beach Waterfront Park, Turquois...

View Hotel β†’
$
Turquoise Place D2206

Turquoise Place D2206 is situated in Orange Beach, 80 metres from Orange Beach, 3.4 km from Adventure Island, and 5 km f...

View Hotel β†’
$
Turquoise Place D2207

Set 80 metres from Orange Beach, 3.4 km from Adventure Island and 5 km from Orange Beach Waterfront Park, Turquoise Plac...

View Hotel β†’