Rui Jin Hotel Guiyang
About Rui Jin Hotel Guiyang
Why Choose Rui Jin Hotel Guiyang?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
β¨ Other
π Explore More in Guiyang
β Frequently Asked Questions About Rui Jin Hotel Guiyang
Where is Rui Jin Hotel Guiyang located?
Rui Jin Hotel Guiyang is located at Rui Jin South Road ,62 GUIYANG .
What star rating is Rui Jin Hotel Guiyang?
Rui Jin Hotel Guiyang is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Guiyang, China.
What amenities does Rui Jin Hotel Guiyang offer?
Amenities include: Hotel.
Is there parking at Rui Jin Hotel Guiyang?
Parking information for Rui Jin Hotel Guiyang is available on the booking page.
How can I book Rui Jin Hotel Guiyang?
You can check rates and availability for Rui Jin Hotel Guiyang through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Guiyang
Not sure if Rui Jin Hotel Guiyang is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Kangqiao hotel is offering accommodation in Guiyang. Located around 5 km from Guiyang Hebin Park, the hostel is also 5 k...
View Hotel βBoasting a fitness centre, a shared lounge as well as a spa and wellness centre, Idea Jar Hotel is situated in Guiyang, ...
View Hotel βIn Guiyang (Yunyan District)Location : With a stay at Huamao Hotel in Guiyang (Yunyan District), you ll be within a 15-m...
View Hotel β