Romaldo Guest House
About Romaldo Guest House
Why Choose Romaldo Guest House?
π What's Nearby β Distances from Romaldo Guest House
Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:
Show 3 more nearby places
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Calangute
β Frequently Asked Questions About Romaldo Guest House
Where is Romaldo Guest House located?
Romaldo Guest House is located at H.No. C5 27 Maddo Vaddo Near Paradise Villag, NV Beach road Behind Paradise VillageNext to NV Beach ResortCalangute 403516 .
What star rating is Romaldo Guest House?
Romaldo Guest House is a 2-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in Calangute, India.
What amenities does Romaldo Guest House offer?
Amenities include: Dry cleaning/laundry service Laundry facilities Free newspapers in lobby Tours/ticket assistance Luggage storage Free parking nearby Free self parking 24-hour front desk Breakfast available (surcharge) Concierge services Free WiFi.
Is there parking at Romaldo Guest House?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Romaldo Guest House.
How can I book Romaldo Guest House?
You can check rates and availability for Romaldo Guest House through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Calangute
Not sure if Romaldo Guest House is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Set in Calangute, Deluxe Room near Calangute Mall features an outdoor swimming pool, garden, restaurant, and free WiFi t...
View Hotel βFeaturing a terrace with city views, a restaurant and a bar, Friends clubhouse 1 beside Cafe Totos can be found in Calan...
View Hotel βLocated in Baga, 600 metres from Baga Beach, Fatima Guest House features accommodation with a garden, private parking an...
View Hotel βLocated in Calangute, just 400 metres from Calangute Beach, EKO STAY- CASA MIA VILLA provides beachfront accommodation w...
View Hotel β