Riya Palace
About Riya Palace
All units come with a seating area, a flat-screen TV and a private bathroom with free toiletries and shower. Some units feature a terrace and/or balcony.
A continental breakfast is available daily at the bed and breakfast.
A car rental service is available at Riya Palace.
Godowlia is 7 km from the accommodation, while Manikarnika Ghat is 7 km from the property. The nearest airport is Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport, 24 km from Riya Palace. Payment before arrival via bank transfer is required. The property will contact you after you book to provide instructions.
Why Choose Riya Palace?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
β Frequently Asked Questions About Riya Palace
Where is Riya Palace located?
Riya Palace is located at S2 1 31 Tagore Town Colony Orderly Bazar .
What star rating is Riya Palace?
Riya Palace is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India.
What amenities does Riya Palace offer?
Amenities include: Free self parking Room service Meeting rooms Laundry facilities Facilities for disabled guests Breakfast service Internet access Safe-deposit box at front desk Soundproof rooms Car hire Heating Free WiFi Free WiFi Non-smoking throughout Air conditioning Parking onsite Private parking Street parking.
Is there parking at Riya Palace?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Riya Palace.
How can I book Riya Palace?
You can check rates and availability for Riya Palace through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Not sure if Riya Palace is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Set in Varanasi, 500 metres from Assi Ghat, Hotel Ashiyana Palace offers accommodation with a shared lounge, free privat...
View Hotel βLocated in Varanasi, 2.8 km from Dasaswamedh Ghat, Hotel Gautam Grand provides accommodation with a restaurant, free pri...
View Hotel βOffering free WiFi, Hotel Dhanuka is set in Varanasi, 700 metres from Dasaswamedh Ghat and less than 1 km from Manikarni...
View Hotel β