Residence Meditur
About Residence Meditur
Why Choose Residence Meditur?
π What's Nearby β Distances from Residence Meditur
Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:
Show 3 more nearby places
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Turin
β Frequently Asked Questions About Residence Meditur
Where is Residence Meditur located?
Residence Meditur is located at Via Tunisi 92 10134 TurinTorino .
What star rating is Residence Meditur?
Residence Meditur is a 1-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in Turin, Italy.
What amenities does Residence Meditur offer?
Amenities include: Designated smoking areas Free WiFi Front desk (limited hours) Pets allowed Total number of rooms - 25.
Is there parking at Residence Meditur?
Parking information for Residence Meditur is available on the booking page.
How can I book Residence Meditur?
You can check rates and availability for Residence Meditur through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Turin
Not sure if Residence Meditur is right for you? Check these alternatives:
In Turin (Crocetta)Location : With a stay at this apartment in Turin (Crocetta), you ll be within a 10-minute drive of E...
View Hotel βStolen Days offers accommodation with free WiFi in Caprie, a 35-minute drive from Turin. All units feature a seating ar...
View Hotel βIdeally set in the centre of Turin, Suite Imperiale Centro Storico offers a balcony. The accommodation is 1.6 km from th...
View Hotel βFeaturing an outdoor swimming pool, a garden, and a terrace, Sweet Home Club offers accommodation in Avigliana with free...
View Hotel β