Priory Guest House

β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Budget πŸ“ London, United Kingdom
33 Priory Gardens EalingLondon
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
2/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
London
Location
🚢
3.7 km
to SSE Arena Wembley
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
Priory Guest House
2-star Budget hotel • London, United Kingdom

About Priory Guest House

Property Location With a stay at Priory Guest House in London (Ealing), you'll be within a 15-minute drive of Wembley Stadium and SSE Arena, Wembley. This guesthouse is 6.8 mi (10.9 km) from Natural History Museum and 7.8 mi (12.5 km) from University College London.Rooms Make yourself at home in one of the 3 guestrooms.Amenities Take in the views from a garden and make use of amenities such as wireless Internet access (surcharge).

Why Choose Priory Guest House?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 3.7 km of SSE Arena Wembley
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in London
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in London, United Kingdom

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from Priory Guest House

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

SSE Arena Wembley3.7 km
mi Wembley Stadium3.7 km
mi University of West London3.7 km
mi Royal Botanic Gardens Kew6.2 km
mi Kew Palace6.8 km
mi Griffin Park Stadium7.3 km
mi Westfield London Shopping Centre7.6 km
mi Hammersmith Apollo8 km
mi Craven Cottage Stadium9.9 km
mi Kensington Palace10.1 km
s Wax Museum10.9 km
mi Natural History Museum10.9 km
Show 3 more nearby places
mi Hyde Park11.2 km
mi Royal Academy of Music11.2 km
mi Marble Arch11.3 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ’† Wellness & Recreation

Garden Smoke-free property Total number of rooms - 3 WiFi (surcharge)

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Priory Guest House

Where is Priory Guest House located?

Priory Guest House is located at 33 Priory Gardens EalingLondon .

What star rating is Priory Guest House?

Priory Guest House is a 2-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in London, United Kingdom.

What amenities does Priory Guest House offer?

Amenities include: Garden Smoke-free property Total number of rooms - 3 WiFi (surcharge).

Is there parking at Priory Guest House?

Parking information for Priory Guest House is available on the booking page.

How can I book Priory Guest House?

You can check rates and availability for Priory Guest House through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in London

Not sure if Priory Guest House is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
The Albert Arms Free House

Situated in Esher and within 5.1 km of Hampton Court Palace, Albert Arms has a bar, non-smoking rooms, and free WiFi thr...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Chelsea Lodge

Located in London, 500 metres from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC and 2.3 km from South Kensington Underground Station, Ki...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Castle Apartment

Located in London, less than 1 km from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC, 2.2 km from Natural History Museum and 2.2 km from ...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Brewers Inn

In the centre of Wandsworth, Brewers Inn has en suite bedrooms and a Youngs pub serving great beers and fine food. Wands...

View Hotel β†’