Place2Stay Kota Syahbandar
About Place2Stay Kota Syahbandar
Why Choose Place2Stay Kota Syahbandar?
π What's Nearby β Distances from Place2Stay Kota Syahbandar
Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:
Show 3 more nearby places
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Malacca
β Frequently Asked Questions About Place2Stay Kota Syahbandar
Where is Place2Stay Kota Syahbandar located?
Place2Stay Kota Syahbandar is located at 26 & 28 Jalan Kota Syahbandar 1 Taman Kota Syahbandar Malacca .
What star rating is Place2Stay Kota Syahbandar?
Place2Stay Kota Syahbandar is a 1-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in Malacca, Malaysia.
What amenities does Place2Stay Kota Syahbandar offer?
Amenities include: Free WiFi 24-hour front desk.
Is there parking at Place2Stay Kota Syahbandar?
Parking information for Place2Stay Kota Syahbandar is available on the booking page.
How can I book Place2Stay Kota Syahbandar?
You can check rates and availability for Place2Stay Kota Syahbandar through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Malacca
Not sure if Place2Stay Kota Syahbandar is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Featuring river views, Luxury on Melaka River provides accommodation with an outdoor swimming pool and a balcony, around...
View Hotel βSet in a prime location of Malacca / Melaka, Hua Chin Homestay 22 puts everything the city has to offer just outside you...
View Hotel βStop at Hua Chin Homestay 6 to discover the wonders of Malacca / Melaka. Featuring a complete list of amenities, guests ...
View Hotel β