OYO Home 10412 Exotic Villa near Govardhan Vilas

β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Budget πŸ“ Udaipur, Rajasthan, India
A 7 Goverdhan Villa Near Jeevan Taara Resort
⭐
2/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
Udaipur, Rajasthan
Location
🚢
5.8 km
to Gulab Bagh
🏨
OYO Home 10412 Exotic Villa near Govardhan Vilas
2-star Budget hotel • Udaipur, Rajasthan, India

About OYO Home 10412 Exotic Villa near Govardhan Vilas

In UdaipurLocation : When you stay at OYO 10412 Home Exotic 4BHK Villa Govardhan Vilas in Udaipur, you ll be 14 minutes by car from Gulab Bagh. This hotel is 3.9 mi (6.3 km) from City Palace and 4.3 mi (7 km) from Lake Palace.Rooms : Make yourself at home in one of the 4 air-conditioned rooms featuring refrigerators and flat-screen televisions. Cable television is provided for your entertainment. Bathrooms have bathtubs or showers and complimentary toiletries.CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy. Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit are required at check-in for incidental charges. Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges. Special requests cannot be guaranteed. Only bookings from non-local guests are accepted. Guests whose residence is within the same city as the property will not be allowed to check in. Please note that cultural norms and guest policies may differ by country and by property. The policies listed are provided by the property.

Why Choose OYO Home 10412 Exotic Villa near Govardhan Vilas?

πŸš—
Easy Parking
Convenient parking available for guests arriving by car
πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 5.8 km of Gulab Bagh
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in Udaipur, Rajasthan
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in Udaipur, Rajasthan, India

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from OYO Home 10412 Exotic Villa near Govardhan Vilas

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

Gulab Bagh5.8 km
mi Crystal Gallery6.3 km
mi City Palace6.3 km
mi Jagdish Temple6.5 km
mi Jag Mandir6.6 km
mi Gangaur Ghat6.7 km
Haveli Museum6.7 km
mi Sunset Park6.7 km
mi Bapu Bazaar7 km
mi Lake Palace7 km
mi Lake Fateh Sagar8.2 km
mi Bharatiya Lok Kala Museum9.1 km
Show 3 more nearby places
mi Panchwati Circle9.4 km
mi Sukhadia Circle9.5 km
mi Garden of the Maids of Honor9.8 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›οΈ Room Amenities

Accessible bathroom Free self parking

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About OYO Home 10412 Exotic Villa near Govardhan Vilas

Where is OYO Home 10412 Exotic Villa near Govardhan Vilas located?

OYO Home 10412 Exotic Villa near Govardhan Vilas is located at A 7 Goverdhan Villa Near Jeevan Taara Resort .

What star rating is OYO Home 10412 Exotic Villa near Govardhan Vilas?

OYO Home 10412 Exotic Villa near Govardhan Vilas is a 2-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in Udaipur, Rajasthan, India.

What amenities does OYO Home 10412 Exotic Villa near Govardhan Vilas offer?

Amenities include: Accessible bathroom Free self parking.

Is there parking at OYO Home 10412 Exotic Villa near Govardhan Vilas?

Yes, parking is available for guests at OYO Home 10412 Exotic Villa near Govardhan Vilas.

How can I book OYO Home 10412 Exotic Villa near Govardhan Vilas?

You can check rates and availability for OYO Home 10412 Exotic Villa near Govardhan Vilas through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Udaipur, Rajasthan

Not sure if OYO Home 10412 Exotic Villa near Govardhan Vilas is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Hotel Mayur Inn

The 2-star Hotel Mayur Inn offers comfort and convenience whether you're on business or holiday in Udaipur. The property...

View Hotel β†’
$
GOLD NEST RUBYSTONE HERITAGE

Set in Udaipur, 19 km from Jagdish temple, Gold Nest Rubystone Heritage offers accommodation with a seasonal outdoor swi...

View Hotel β†’
$
Hotel Atithi Palace

Set 2.6 km from City Palace of Udaipur, Hotel Atithi Palace offers accommodation with free WiFi in Udaipur. The property...

View Hotel β†’
$
Hotel Kailash Inn

Situated in Udaipur, Rajasthan region, Hotel Kailash Inn is set 2 km from City Palace of Udaipur. The property is locate...

View Hotel β†’