Oyo Flagship 36726 Chellam Residency

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Sai Chellam Complex, PH Road, Arumbakkam, Chennai, Tamilnadu, 600106 Chennai, India
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Location
🏨
Oyo Flagship 36726 Chellam Residency
3-star Mid-Range hotel • Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

About Oyo Flagship 36726 Chellam Residency

Oyo Flagship 36726 Chellam Residency is a Mid-Range hotel located in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India, offering comfortable accommodation and convenient access to local attractions.

Why Choose Oyo Flagship 36726 Chellam Residency?

🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in Chennai, Tamil Nadu
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Oyo Flagship 36726 Chellam Residency

Where is Oyo Flagship 36726 Chellam Residency located?

Oyo Flagship 36726 Chellam Residency is located at Sai Chellam Complex, PH Road, Arumbakkam, Chennai, Tamilnadu, 600106 Chennai, India .

What star rating is Oyo Flagship 36726 Chellam Residency?

Oyo Flagship 36726 Chellam Residency is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.

What amenities does Oyo Flagship 36726 Chellam Residency offer?

The hotel offers essential amenities for a comfortable stay in Chennai, Tamil Nadu.

Is there parking at Oyo Flagship 36726 Chellam Residency?

Parking information for Oyo Flagship 36726 Chellam Residency is available on the booking page.

How can I book Oyo Flagship 36726 Chellam Residency?

You can check rates and availability for Oyo Flagship 36726 Chellam Residency through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Not sure if Oyo Flagship 36726 Chellam Residency is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Hotel Grand Parkway

Situated in Tambaram, within 8.3 km of Arignar Anna Zoological Park and 13 km of St. Thomas Mount, Hotel Grand Parkway f...

View Hotel β†’
$
Jones Grand Stay Saidapet Anna Salai

Located in Chennai, 2.6 km from Anna University, Jones Grand Stay KNN Residency has a number of amenities including a ga...

View Hotel β†’
$
Jasmine Park

Offering a tour desk, free Wi-Fi and free parking, Jasminepark Elite is 6 km from Chennai Central Railway Station. Guest...

View Hotel β†’
$
Jai Palace

Located within 8.7 km of Arignar Anna Zoological Park and 14 km of St. Thomas Mount in Chennai, Jai Palace provides acco...

View Hotel β†’