OYO 17206 Maanne Hospitality Services

β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Budget πŸ“ Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, India
Plot Number 70 Rd Number 71 Navanirman Nagar Colony Jubilee Hills. Navanirman Nagar Clny, Jubilee Hills.
⭐
2/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh
Location
🚢
1.6 km
to Lotus Pond
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🍳
Yes
Breakfast
🏨
OYO 17206 Maanne Hospitality Services
2-star Budget hotel • Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, India

About OYO 17206 Maanne Hospitality Services

In Hyderabad (Jubilee Hills)Location : Located in Hyderabad (Jubilee Hills), OYO 17206 Maanne Hospitality Services is within a 5-minute drive of Kasu Brahmananda Reddy National Park and KBR National Park. This hotel is 8.3 mi (13.4 km) from Charminar and 3.2 mi (5.1 km) from Mindspace IT Park.Rooms : Make yourself at home in one of the 9 air-conditioned guestrooms. Complimentary wireless Internet access is available to keep you connected. Private bathrooms with showers feature rainfall showerheads and complimentary toiletries.Dining : Take advantage of the hotel s room service. A complimentary continental breakfast is served daily from 7:30 AM to 10:00 AM.CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policyGovernment-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental chargesSpecial requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteedThis property accepts credit cards and cashPlease note that cultural norms and guest policies may differ by country and by property; the policies listed are provided by the property Special Instructions : There is no front desk at this property. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property ahead of time using the information on the booking confirmation. Guests must contact the property in advance for check-in instructions. Front desk staff will greet guests on arrival. To register at this property, guests who are Indian citizens must provide a valid photo identity card issued by the Government of India. PAN cards are not accepted. Travelers who are not citizens of India must present a valid passport and visa.

Why Choose OYO 17206 Maanne Hospitality Services?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸš—
Easy Parking
Convenient parking available for guests arriving by car
🍳
Breakfast Included
Start your day right with breakfast options available
πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 1.6 km of Lotus Pond

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from OYO 17206 Maanne Hospitality Services

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

Lotus Pond1.6 km
mi Kasu Brahmananda Reddy National Park2.3 km
mi KBR National Park2.4 km
mi Basavatarakam Indo American Cancer Hospital & Cancer research Center2.9 km
mi Shilparamam Cultural Society3.2 km
mi Jagannath Temple3.5 km
mi Gunadala Matha Shrine3.7 km
mi Hazarat Bal Mosque3.7 km
mi Lenin Statue3.7 km
mi Qutab Shahi Tombs4.2 km
mi Krishna Kanth Park4.3 km
mi Inorbit Mall4.4 km
Show 3 more nearby places
mi Durgam Cheruvu Lake4.6 km
mi Ascendas IT Park4.7 km
mi Qutub Shahi Tombs4.7 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›οΈ Room Amenities

Daily Smoke-free property Laundry facilities Accessible bathroom (in select rooms) Free breakfast Free self parking 24-hour front desk Free continental breakfast Free WiFi

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About OYO 17206 Maanne Hospitality Services

Where is OYO 17206 Maanne Hospitality Services located?

OYO 17206 Maanne Hospitality Services is located at Plot Number 70 Rd Number 71 Navanirman Nagar Colony Jubilee Hills. Navanirman Nagar Clny, Jubilee Hills. .

What star rating is OYO 17206 Maanne Hospitality Services?

OYO 17206 Maanne Hospitality Services is a 2-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, India.

What amenities does OYO 17206 Maanne Hospitality Services offer?

Amenities include: Daily Smoke-free property Laundry facilities Accessible bathroom (in select rooms) Free breakfast Free self parking 24-hour front desk Free continental breakfast Free WiFi.

Is there parking at OYO 17206 Maanne Hospitality Services?

Yes, parking is available for guests at OYO 17206 Maanne Hospitality Services.

How can I book OYO 17206 Maanne Hospitality Services?

You can check rates and availability for OYO 17206 Maanne Hospitality Services through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh

Not sure if OYO 17206 Maanne Hospitality Services is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Hotel Suhail

Located in Hyderabad, within 1.9 km of AP State Archaeology Museum and 2.9 km of Ravindra Bharathi, New Hotel Suhail pro...

View Hotel β†’
$
Freshup - Gachibowli

Freshup - Gachibowli is situated in the Gachibowli. Freshup - Gachibowli features free WiFi throughout the property. T...

View Hotel β†’
$
Hotel Asian Residency

The 3-star Hotel Asian Residency offers comfort and convenience whether you''re on business or holiday in Hyderabad. The...

View Hotel β†’
$
Hotel Haridwar Residency

Situated in Hyderabad, 2.2 km from AP State Archaeology Museum and 2.9 km from Ravindra Bharathi, Haridwar Residency off...

View Hotel β†’