Ostseepark Waterfront_ Galeone 44

β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Standard πŸ“ Heringsdorf, Germany
Maxim Gorki Strasse 55
⭐
0/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
Heringsdorf
Location
🏨
Ostseepark Waterfront_ Galeone 44
0-star Standard hotel • Heringsdorf, Germany

About Ostseepark Waterfront_ Galeone 44

Ostseepark Waterfront_ Galeone 44 is a Standard hotel located in Heringsdorf, Germany, offering comfortable accommodation and convenient access to local attractions.

Why Choose Ostseepark Waterfront_ Galeone 44?

🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in Heringsdorf
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in Heringsdorf, Germany

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Ostseepark Waterfront_ Galeone 44

Where is Ostseepark Waterfront_ Galeone 44 located?

Ostseepark Waterfront_ Galeone 44 is located at Maxim Gorki Strasse 55 .

What star rating is Ostseepark Waterfront_ Galeone 44?

Ostseepark Waterfront_ Galeone 44 is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Heringsdorf, Germany.

What amenities does Ostseepark Waterfront_ Galeone 44 offer?

The hotel offers essential amenities for a comfortable stay in Heringsdorf.

Is there parking at Ostseepark Waterfront_ Galeone 44?

Parking information for Ostseepark Waterfront_ Galeone 44 is available on the booking page.

How can I book Ostseepark Waterfront_ Galeone 44?

You can check rates and availability for Ostseepark Waterfront_ Galeone 44 through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Heringsdorf

Not sure if Ostseepark Waterfront_ Galeone 44 is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Weisse Duene Wohnung 03

Weisse Duene Wohnung 01 is set in Ahlbeck, 200 metres from Ahlbeck Beach, 2.7 km from Heringsdorf Beach, as well as 2.9 ...

View Hotel β†’
$
Westendpalais App_02

Located 200 metres from Ahlbeck Beach, Westendpalais App_02 provides accommodation in Ahlbeck with access to a sauna. Fr...

View Hotel β†’
$
Weisse Duene Wohnung 11

Offering sea views, Weisse Duene Wohnung 11 is an accommodation situated in Ahlbeck, 200 metres from Ahlbeck Beach and 1...

View Hotel β†’