Mome Hotel
About Mome Hotel
Why Choose Mome Hotel?
π What's Nearby β Distances from Mome Hotel
Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
π Wellness & Recreation
π Explore More in Wuxi
β Frequently Asked Questions About Mome Hotel
Where is Mome Hotel located?
Mome Hotel is located at Wuxi New Area Of The Yangtze River North Road And Yongle Road InterchangeWuxi .
What star rating is Mome Hotel?
Mome Hotel is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Wuxi, China.
What amenities does Mome Hotel offer?
Amenities include: Babysitting or childcare Concierge services Free airport transportation Free airport transportation - pickup Garden Gift shops or newsstand Health club Picnic area Porter/bellhop Self parking (surcharge) Smoke-free property WiFi (surcharge).
Is there parking at Mome Hotel?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Mome Hotel.
How can I book Mome Hotel?
You can check rates and availability for Mome Hotel through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Wuxi
Not sure if Mome Hotel is right for you? Check these alternatives:
GreenTree Inn Wuxi Xinwu District Meicun Town Taibo Avenue is set in Wuxi, within 33 km of Tiger Hill and 36 km of Hansh...
View Hotel βAccepting Mainland Chinese citizens only, Hi Inn Wuxi Zhongshan Road is only a 5-minute walk from Nanchan Temple. It pro...
View Hotel βAccepting only Mainland Chinese citizens, Hi Inn Wuxi Central Bus Station is set in the Chong An District district in Wu...
View Hotel βAccepting only Mainland Chinese citizens, Yixing Haotian Hotel offers comfy accommodation with free WiFi in all areas. F...
View Hotel β