Miramare et de la Ville
About Miramare et de la Ville
Why Choose Miramare et de la Ville?
π What's Nearby β Distances from Miramare et de la Ville
Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:
Show 3 more nearby places
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Rimini
β Frequently Asked Questions About Miramare et de la Ville
Where is Miramare et de la Ville located?
Miramare et de la Ville is located at Viale Oliveti 93 47831 Miramare di Rimini .
What star rating is Miramare et de la Ville?
Miramare et de la Ville is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Rimini, Italy.
What amenities does Miramare et de la Ville offer?
Amenities include: Luggage storage Free breakfast 24-hour front desk Free WiFi Number of bars/lounges - 1 Daily Safe-deposit box at front desk Smoke-free property In-room accessibility (in select rooms) Snack bar/deli elevator Terrace Free Buffet Breakfast Concierge services.
Is there parking at Miramare et de la Ville?
Parking information for Miramare et de la Ville is available on the booking page.
How can I book Miramare et de la Ville?
You can check rates and availability for Miramare et de la Ville through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Rimini
Not sure if Miramare et de la Ville is right for you? Check these alternatives:
One bedroom appartement with wifi at Rimini is situated in the Viserba district of Rimini, 200 metres from Viserbella Be...
View Hotel βFeaturing free bikes, a shared outdoor swimming pool, and a garden, Casa Carlotta features accommodation in Rimini with ...
View Hotel βSet in Rimini, 2 km from Marina Centro and 3.4 km from Rimini Stadium, Casa con terrazza sul mare offers air-conditioned...
View Hotel βLocated 1.1 km from Marina Centro in Rimini, this air-conditioned apartment features a terrace with river views. The pro...
View Hotel β