Milan Fashion Hotel Shenzhen North Station Branch

β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Budget πŸ“ Bao'an, China
Building 1 Dongquan Village Mintang Raod And Minxing Street Interchangelonghua District Longhua New DistrictShenzhenGuangdong
⭐
2/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
Bao'an
Location
🚢
9.4 km
to Shenzhen Central Park
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
Milan Fashion Hotel Shenzhen North Station Branch
2-star Budget hotel • Bao'an, China

About Milan Fashion Hotel Shenzhen North Station Branch

Property Location With a stay at Mi Lan Hotel in Bao'an, you'll be 8.3 mi (13.4 km) from Happy Valley and 8.9 mi (14.3 km) from Splendid China Folk Village. This property is 11.3 mi (18.1 km) from Window of the World and 5.9 mi (9.4 km) from Shenzhen Central Park.Business, Other Amenities Free self parking is available onsite.

Why Choose Milan Fashion Hotel Shenzhen North Station Branch?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸš—
Easy Parking
Convenient parking available for guests arriving by car
πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 9.4 km of Shenzhen Central Park

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from Milan Fashion Hotel Shenzhen North Station Branch

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

Shenzhen Central Park9.4 km
mi Shenzhen City Hall11.1 km
mi Shenzhen Civic Center11.1 km
mi Guan Shanyue Art Museum11.2 km
mi Shenzhen Safari Park11.5 km
mi Huaqiangbei11.5 km
mi Shenzhen Stadium12.1 km
mi Shenzhen Polytechnic12.2 km
mi Donghai Cultural Square12.2 km
mi Lizhi Park12.9 km
mi Shenzhen Lianhuashan Park12.9 km
mi Yinhu International Conference Center13 km
Show 3 more nearby places
mi Shenzhen Golf Club13.1 km
mi Huanggang Port13.1 km
mi Lianhua Mountain Park13.3 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›ŽοΈ Guest Services

Free WiFi Free self parking Elevator/lift

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Milan Fashion Hotel Shenzhen North Station Branch

Where is Milan Fashion Hotel Shenzhen North Station Branch located?

Milan Fashion Hotel Shenzhen North Station Branch is located at Building 1 Dongquan Village Mintang Raod And Minxing Street Interchangelonghua District Longhua New DistrictShenzhenGuangdong .

What star rating is Milan Fashion Hotel Shenzhen North Station Branch?

Milan Fashion Hotel Shenzhen North Station Branch is a 2-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in Bao'an, China.

What amenities does Milan Fashion Hotel Shenzhen North Station Branch offer?

Amenities include: Free WiFi Free self parking Elevator/lift.

Is there parking at Milan Fashion Hotel Shenzhen North Station Branch?

Yes, parking is available for guests at Milan Fashion Hotel Shenzhen North Station Branch.

How can I book Milan Fashion Hotel Shenzhen North Station Branch?

You can check rates and availability for Milan Fashion Hotel Shenzhen North Station Branch through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Bao'an

Not sure if Milan Fashion Hotel Shenzhen North Station Branch is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Fulian House

Property Location Located in Shenzhen, Fulian House is close to Zhongshan Park and Xin'an Nantou Ancient City. This hot...

View Hotel β†’
$
Liansheng Hotel Shenzhen

Boasting a garden, terrace and views of garden, Shenzhen Liansheng hotel is situated in Shenzhen, 22 km from Shenzhen Ci...

View Hotel β†’
$
Jrc Art Hotel

JRC Art Hotel (Min Tai Branch) is situated in Shenzhen, within 11 km of Shenzhen Stadium and 11 km of Shenzhen Conventio...

View Hotel β†’
$
Hongtai Hotel Shenzhen

Property Location With a stay at Hongtai Hotel - Shenzhen in Shenzhen (Bao''an - Shenzhen International Airport), you''l...

View Hotel β†’