Luxury Flats in Central London

β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Standard πŸ“ London, United Kingdom
5 Westbourne Gardens W2 5NR London
⭐
0/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
London
Location
🚢
1.6 km
to Kensington Gardens
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
Luxury Flats in Central London
0-star Standard hotel • London, United Kingdom

About Luxury Flats in Central London

Property Location Located in London (Bayswater), Furnished Apartments in Bayswater is within a 10-minute drive of Kensington Palace and Lord's Cricket Ground. This 4-star apartment is 2.6 mi (4.1 km) from Natural History Museum and 2.7 mi (4.4 km) from University College London.Rooms Make yourself at home in one of the 11 guestrooms, featuring kitchens with full-sized refrigerators/freezers and stovetops. Flat-screen televisions with cable programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include microwaves and coffee/tea makers, and housekeeping is provided daily.Business, Other Amenities Self parking (subject to charges) is available onsite.

Why Choose Luxury Flats in Central London?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸš—
Easy Parking
Convenient parking available for guests arriving by car
πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 1.6 km of Kensington Gardens

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from Luxury Flats in Central London

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

Kensington Gardens1.6 km
mi Kensington Palace1.7 km
mi Hyde Park2.2 km
s Cricket Ground2.3 km
mi Marble Arch2.6 km
mi Imperial College London2.6 km
s Wax Museum2.6 km
mi London Science Museum2.8 km
mi Royal Academy of Music2.9 km
mi Selfridges3 km
mi London Business School3 km
mi Westfield London Shopping Centre3 km
Show 3 more nearby places
mi Natural History Museum3.1 km
Embassy London3.1 km
mi Harrods3.2 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›οΈ Room Amenities

Free WiFi Number of buildings/towers - 1 Number of floors - 4 Pets allowed Self parking (surcharge) Smoke-free property Total number of rooms - 11

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Luxury Flats in Central London

Where is Luxury Flats in Central London located?

Luxury Flats in Central London is located at 5 Westbourne Gardens W2 5NR London .

What star rating is Luxury Flats in Central London?

Luxury Flats in Central London is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in London, United Kingdom.

What amenities does Luxury Flats in Central London offer?

Amenities include: Free WiFi Number of buildings/towers - 1 Number of floors - 4 Pets allowed Self parking (surcharge) Smoke-free property Total number of rooms - 11.

Is there parking at Luxury Flats in Central London?

Yes, parking is available for guests at Luxury Flats in Central London.

How can I book Luxury Flats in Central London?

You can check rates and availability for Luxury Flats in Central London through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in London

Not sure if Luxury Flats in Central London is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
The Albert Arms Free House

Situated in Esher and within 5.1 km of Hampton Court Palace, Albert Arms has a bar, non-smoking rooms, and free WiFi thr...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Chelsea Lodge

Located in London, 500 metres from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC and 2.3 km from South Kensington Underground Station, Ki...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Castle Apartment

Located in London, less than 1 km from Stamford Bridge - Chelsea FC, 2.2 km from Natural History Museum and 2.2 km from ...

View Hotel β†’
$
The Brewers Inn

In the centre of Wandsworth, Brewers Inn has en suite bedrooms and a Youngs pub serving great beers and fine food. Wands...

View Hotel β†’