Low Budget Zentrum Appartements

β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Standard πŸ“ Schwaz, Austria
Scheulingstrasse 388
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
0/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
Schwaz
Location
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
Low Budget Zentrum Appartements
0-star Standard hotel • Schwaz, Austria

About Low Budget Zentrum Appartements

MANNI low budget features mountain views, free WiFi and free private parking, set in Mayrhofen, 600 metres from Congress Zillertal - Europahaus Mayrhofen.

The apartment provides guests with a balcony, city views, a seating area, satellite flat-screen TV, a fully equipped kitchenette with a microwave and a fridge, and a private bathroom with bath or shower.

Ski storage space is available on site and skiing can be enjoyed within close proximity of MANNI low budget.

Mayrhofen is 400 metres from the accommodation, while Vans Penken Park is 5 km away. The nearest airport is Innsbruck Airport, 40 km from MANNI low budget. Please note that the check-in and key-collection take place at: Sporthotel Manni, Haupstrasse 439, 6290 Mayrhofen.
Please inform MANNI low budget in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation.
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
A damage deposit of EUR 100 is required on arrival. You should be reimbursed on check-out.
Bed linen is changed free of charge once per week on request.

Why Choose Low Budget Zentrum Appartements?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸš—
Easy Parking
Convenient parking available for guests arriving by car
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in Schwaz
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in Schwaz, Austria

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›οΈ Room Amenities

Ski storage Ski school internet services Free WiFi Mini golf Non-smoking throughout Heating Family rooms wifi available in all areas Parking Skiing Non-smoking rooms Hiking Free parking On-site parking invoice provided wifi Private parking

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Low Budget Zentrum Appartements

Where is Low Budget Zentrum Appartements located?

Low Budget Zentrum Appartements is located at Scheulingstrasse 388 .

What star rating is Low Budget Zentrum Appartements?

Low Budget Zentrum Appartements is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Schwaz, Austria.

What amenities does Low Budget Zentrum Appartements offer?

Amenities include: Ski storage Ski school internet services Free WiFi Mini golf Non-smoking throughout Heating Family rooms wifi available in all areas Parking Skiing Non-smoking rooms Hiking Free parking On-site parking invoice provided wifi Private parking.

Is there parking at Low Budget Zentrum Appartements?

Yes, parking is available for guests at Low Budget Zentrum Appartements.

How can I book Low Budget Zentrum Appartements?

You can check rates and availability for Low Budget Zentrum Appartements through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Schwaz

Not sure if Low Budget Zentrum Appartements is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Ferienwohnung Johanna

Situated in Tux, 12 km from Hintertux Glacier, a 2-minute walk from Eggalmbahn and 600 metres from Hinterangerlift, Feri...

View Hotel β†’
$
Ferienwohnung Leo

Ferienwohnung Leo in Stummerberg features accommodation with free WiFi, 31 km from Congress Centrum Alpbach. Boasting fr...

View Hotel β†’
$
Ferienwohnung Lahnbachallee Schwaz

Located in the centre Schwaz, this apartment with balcony and private entrance features free WiFi. The unit is 25 km fro...

View Hotel β†’