Livari Studios

β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Standard πŸ“ Elia Nikiti / Nikiti, Greece
Livari
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
0/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
Elia Nikiti / Nikiti
Location
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
Livari Studios
0-star Standard hotel • Elia Nikiti / Nikiti, Greece

About Livari Studios

Set in lush surroundings, the beachfront Livari Studios offers air-conditioned studios with free WiFi and furnished balcony overlooking the Aegean Sea. Shops are within 600 metres while restaurants are 1.5 km away.

All studios at the Livari provide a TV. There is a well-equipped kitchenette with a refrigerator and cooking facilities. Featuring a shower, the private bathroom comes with a hairdryer.

At Livari Studios guests will find a garden with barbecue facilities.

The scenic village of Agios Nikolaos is 14 km away. Thessaloniki Airport is located 76 km from the property. Payment before arrival via bank transfer is required. The property will contact you after you book to provide instructions.
Please inform Livari Studios in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation.

Why Choose Livari Studios?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸš—
Easy Parking
Convenient parking available for guests arriving by car
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in Elia Nikiti / Nikiti
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in Elia Nikiti / Nikiti, Greece

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›οΈ Room Amenities

Wifi guest accommodation sealed after cleaning Free parking physical distancing rules followed shared stationery such as printed menus magazines pens and paper removed On-site parking Soundproof rooms Beachfront Garden internet services thermometers for guests provided by property Private parking screens or physical barriers placed between staff and guests in appropriate areas use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus children's playground contactless check-in/check-out Terrace BBQ facilities access to health care professionals wifi available in all areas staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities linens towels and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines process in place to check health of guests Sun terrace Free WiFi all plates cutlery glasses and other tableware have been sanitized guest accommodation is disinfected between stays Air conditioning first aid kit available Parking cashless payment available hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Livari Studios

Where is Livari Studios located?

Livari Studios is located at Livari .

What star rating is Livari Studios?

Livari Studios is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Elia Nikiti / Nikiti, Greece.

What amenities does Livari Studios offer?

Amenities include: wifi guest accommodation sealed after cleaning Free parking physical distancing rules followed shared stationery such as printed menus magazines pens and paper removed On-site parking Soundproof rooms Beachfront Garden internet services thermometers for guests provided by property Private parking screens or physical barriers placed between staff and guests in appropriate areas use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus children's playground contactless check-in/check-out Terrace BBQ facilities access to health care professionals wifi available in all areas staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities linens towels and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines process in place to check health of guests Sun terrace Free WiFi all plates cutlery glasses and other tableware have been sanitized guest accommodation is disinfected between stays Air conditioning first aid kit available Parking cashless payment available hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas.

Is there parking at Livari Studios?

Yes, parking is available for guests at Livari Studios.

How can I book Livari Studios?

You can check rates and availability for Livari Studios through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Elia Nikiti / Nikiti

Not sure if Livari Studios is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Oliva Suites

Located 800 metres from Nikiti Beach, Oliva Suites offers a garden, a terrace and air-conditioned accommodation with a b...

View Hotel β†’
$
Olga Apartments

Set in Toroni in the Macedonia region and Trsitinika Beach reachable within 2 km, Olga Beachfront Apartments offers acco...

View Hotel β†’
$
Old Alleys

The stone-built Old Alleys offers self-catering accommodation in the traditional village of Agios Nikolaos, 2 km from Tr...

View Hotel β†’