Lignano Pineta villa with garden
About Lignano Pineta villa with garden
This air-conditioned holiday home comes with a kitchen, a seating area, a dining area and a satellite TV. For added convenience, the property can provide towels and bed linen for an extra charge.
Both a bicycle rental service and a car rental service are available at the holiday home.
Parco Zoo Punta Verde is 5 km from Lignano Pineta villa with garden, while Lignano Port is 5 km away. The nearest airport is Trieste, 33 km from the accommodation, and the property offers a paid airport shuttle service. Please note that the check-in and key-collection take place at: Corso dei Continenti 1 c/o Agenzia Lignano, 33054 Lignano Pineta.
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
A damage deposit of EUR 150 is required on arrival. This will be collected by credit card. You should be reimbursed on check-out. Your deposit will be refunded in full via credit card, subject to an inspection of the property.
Why Choose Lignano Pineta villa with garden?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Lignano Sabbiadoro
β Frequently Asked Questions About Lignano Pineta villa with garden
Where is Lignano Pineta villa with garden located?
Lignano Pineta villa with garden is located at 1 Arco Della Vela .
What star rating is Lignano Pineta villa with garden?
Lignano Pineta villa with garden is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Lignano Sabbiadoro, Italy.
What amenities does Lignano Pineta villa with garden offer?
Amenities include: Airport shuttle Free parking Golf course (within 3 km) Car hire Water park wifi available in all areas internet services Safety Deposit Box airport shuttle (additional charge) Parking Mini golf Free WiFi Air conditioning wifi Non-smoking throughout Pets allowed Private parking Family rooms books dvds music for children Windsurfing Tennis Court Canoeing Horse riding Diving Currency exchange On-site parking Bicycle rental (additional charge) Fax/photocopying Garden invoice provided.
Is there parking at Lignano Pineta villa with garden?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Lignano Pineta villa with garden.
How can I book Lignano Pineta villa with garden?
You can check rates and availability for Lignano Pineta villa with garden through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Lignano Sabbiadoro
Not sure if Lignano Pineta villa with garden is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Boasting a balcony and air conditioning, the Michelangelo Beach apartment is 350 metres from the sandy beach, in a quiet...
View Hotel βSituated in Lignano Sabbiadoro in the Friuli Venezia Giulia region, with Sabbiadoro Beach and Lignano Pineta Beach nearb...
View Hotel βSituated in Lignano Sabbiadoro in the Friuli Venezia Giulia region, with Sabbiadoro Beach and Lignano Pineta Beach nearb...
View Hotel βSituated in Lignano Sabbiadoro, within 650 metres of Lignano Riviera Beach and 1.5 km of Lignano Pineta Beach, Marina Un...
View Hotel β