Les Suites De La Chocolaterie
About Les Suites De La Chocolaterie
All rooms are fitted with air conditioning, a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a fridge, a coffee machine, a shower, free toiletries and a desk. At the hotel the rooms are fitted with a private bathroom with a hairdryer and bathrobes.
The nearest airport is Rouyn-Noranda Airport, 145 km from Les suites de la chocolaterie.
Why Choose Les Suites De La Chocolaterie?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Montreal, Quebec
β Frequently Asked Questions About Les Suites De La Chocolaterie
Where is Les Suites De La Chocolaterie located?
Les Suites De La Chocolaterie is located at 5 Ste-Anne Ouest Ville-MarieQuebec J9V 2B8 .
What star rating is Les Suites De La Chocolaterie?
Les Suites De La Chocolaterie is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Montreal, Quebec, Canada.
What amenities does Les Suites De La Chocolaterie offer?
Amenities include: Parking Non-smoking rooms Free parking internet services wifi Free WiFi Non-smoking throughout Air conditioning parking on site Private parking.
Is there parking at Les Suites De La Chocolaterie?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Les Suites De La Chocolaterie.
How can I book Les Suites De La Chocolaterie?
You can check rates and availability for Les Suites De La Chocolaterie through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Montreal, Quebec
Not sure if Les Suites De La Chocolaterie is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Located in Montreal near the Mile-End and Plateau districts, MTLVacationRentals -The Chic Laurier is a 3-bedroom apartme...
View Hotel βFeaturing garden views, Auberge de lAbbaye dOka in Oka features accommodation, a garden and a shared lounge. The bed an...
View Hotel βLocated in Saint-Laurent, 8.1 km from University of Montreal - UdeM, Radisson Hotel Montreal Airport provides accommodat...
View Hotel βCozy apartments in Downtown of Montreal is located only a few minutes walk from Berri-UQAM Metro Station and 10 minutes ...
View Hotel β