Leave Of Absence

β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Standard πŸ“ Corpus Christi, Texas, United States
629 Access Rd 1 A
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
0/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
Corpus Christi, Texas
Location
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
Leave Of Absence
0-star Standard hotel • Corpus Christi, Texas, United States

About Leave Of Absence

Located in Port Aransas, Leave of Absence provides accommodation with a private pool and free WiFi. This holiday home features accommodation with a patio.

Composed of 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this holiday home is equipped with a TV.

Popular points of interest near the holiday home include Port Aransas Beach, Tony Amos City Beach and Palmilla Beach Golf Club. The nearest airport is Corpus Christi International Airport, 59 km from Leave of Absence. Guests are required to show a photo identification and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply.
Guests under the age of 25 can only check in with a parent or official guardian who is also staying in the unit.
Please note if the reservation is canceled, the total amount plus all fees (including the service charge and taxes) are non-refundable.

Why Choose Leave Of Absence?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in Corpus Christi, Texas
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in Corpus Christi, Texas, United States

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›οΈ Room Amenities

Non-smoking rooms internet services BBQ facilities wifi Free WiFi Non-smoking throughout wifi available in all areas Smoke alarms use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus linens towels and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities cashless payment available physical distancing rules followed

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Leave Of Absence

Where is Leave Of Absence located?

Leave Of Absence is located at 629 Access Rd 1 A .

What star rating is Leave Of Absence?

Leave Of Absence is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Corpus Christi, Texas, United States.

What amenities does Leave Of Absence offer?

Amenities include: Non-smoking rooms internet services BBQ facilities wifi Free WiFi Non-smoking throughout wifi available in all areas Smoke alarms use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus linens towels and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities cashless payment available physical distancing rules followed.

Is there parking at Leave Of Absence?

Parking information for Leave Of Absence is available on the booking page.

How can I book Leave Of Absence?

You can check rates and availability for Leave Of Absence through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Corpus Christi, Texas

Not sure if Leave Of Absence is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Sea Star Mr277 Home

Set 9 km from The University of Texas Marine Science Institute and 9 km from Port Aransas Marina, Sea Star MR277 Home pr...

View Hotel β†’
$
Sea Gull 302BH Condo

Sea Gull 302BH Condo features a balcony and is located in Port Aransas, within just 1.5 km of I. B. Magee Beach Park and...

View Hotel β†’
$
Sea Gull 302Bh

Sea Gull 302BH has a balcony and is situated in Port Aransas, within just 1.6 km of I. B. Magee Beach Park and 1.8 km of...

View Hotel β†’
$
Sea La Vie Pp322

Set in Port Aransas, 1.4 km from Port Aransas Beach and 5 km from The University of Texas Marine Science Institute, Marl...

View Hotel β†’