Landhaus Toni
About Landhaus Toni
The apartment provides guests with a terrace, mountain views, a seating area, satellite flat-screen TV, a fully equipped kitchen with a fridge and a dishwasher, and a private bathroom with shower and a hairdryer. An oven, a microwave and stovetop are also available, as well as a coffee machine and a kettle.
Skiing can be enjoyed nearby.
State Museum of Tyrol - Ferdinandeum is 22 km from Landhaus Toni, while Golden Roof is 23 km from the property. The nearest airport is Innsbruck Airport, 24 km from the accommodation. Please inform Landhaus Toni in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation.
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
Managed by a private host
Why Choose Landhaus Toni?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Innsbruck
β Frequently Asked Questions About Landhaus Toni
Where is Landhaus Toni located?
Landhaus Toni is located at Rain 5 .
What star rating is Landhaus Toni?
Landhaus Toni is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Innsbruck, Austria.
What amenities does Landhaus Toni offer?
Amenities include: thermometers for guests provided by property Parking Pets allowed Non-smoking rooms Skiing Family rooms Free parking internet services Valet parking Soundproof rooms Hiking Heating wifi Free WiFi Non-smoking throughout designated smoking area Sun terrace parking on site Private parking Parking garage Outdoor furniture Smoke alarms CCTV outside property Fire extinguishers use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus linens towels and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines guest accommodation is disinfected between stays guest accommodation sealed after cleaning staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities shared stationery such as printed menus magazines pens and paper removed hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and key areas process in place to check health of guests first aid kit available contactless check-in/check-out physical distancing rules followed screens or physical barriers placed between staff and guests in appropriate areas invoice provided property is cleaned by professional cleaning companies all plates cutlery glasses and other tableware have been sanitized guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay.
Is there parking at Landhaus Toni?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Landhaus Toni.
How can I book Landhaus Toni?
You can check rates and availability for Landhaus Toni through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Innsbruck
Not sure if Landhaus Toni is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Featuring a garden and barbecue facilities, Ferienwohnung Wolf features accommodation in Trins with free WiFi and garden...
View Hotel β