Kensington Hotel
About Kensington Hotel
Why Choose Kensington Hotel?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Chennai, Tamil Nadu
β Frequently Asked Questions About Kensington Hotel
Where is Kensington Hotel located?
Kensington Hotel is located at No 3 80 Rajiv Gandhi Salai Chemmancherry Omr Sholinganallore Semmencherry600119 Chennai .
What star rating is Kensington Hotel?
Kensington Hotel is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.
What amenities does Kensington Hotel offer?
Amenities include: 24-hour front desk Bar car park concierge Currency exchange designated smoking area dry cleaning elevator family room Laundry service Luggage storage Newspapers Restaurant Room service safety deposit boxes tours.
Is there parking at Kensington Hotel?
Parking information for Kensington Hotel is available on the booking page.
How can I book Kensington Hotel?
You can check rates and availability for Kensington Hotel through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not sure if Kensington Hotel is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Situated in Tambaram, within 8.3 km of Arignar Anna Zoological Park and 13 km of St. Thomas Mount, Hotel Grand Parkway f...
View Hotel βLocated in Chennai, 2.6 km from Anna University, Jones Grand Stay KNN Residency has a number of amenities including a ga...
View Hotel βOffering a tour desk, free Wi-Fi and free parking, Jasminepark Elite is 6 km from Chennai Central Railway Station. Guest...
View Hotel βLocated within 8.7 km of Arignar Anna Zoological Park and 14 km of St. Thomas Mount in Chennai, Jai Palace provides acco...
View Hotel β