Kalpatharuvu Service Apartments

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ Pune, Maharashtra, India
Flat No. 601 P Building Labrunum Magarpatta City Hadapsar Magarpatta City Road, Hadapsar Blue RidgeParanjpe SchemeHadapsar
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
Pune, Maharashtra
Location
🚢
0.8 km
to Amanora Mall Town Centre
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🍳
Yes
Breakfast
🏨
Kalpatharuvu Service Apartments
3-star Mid-Range hotel • Pune, Maharashtra, India

About Kalpatharuvu Service Apartments

In Pune (Magarpatta City)Location : With a stay at Kalpatharuvu Service Apartments in Pune (Magarpatta City), you ll be within a 10-minute drive of Empress Gardens and St. Mary s Church. This hotel is 1.5 mi (2.3 km) from Amanora Mall Town Centre and 3.3 mi (5.3 km) from Nitesh Hub.Rooms : Make yourself at home in one of the 20 air-conditioned rooms featuring kitchens with refrigerators and microwaves. Flat-screen televisions with satellite programming provide entertainment, while complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include desks and complimentary newspapers, and housekeeping is provided daily.Dining : Take advantage of the hotel s room service (during limited hours). A complimentary breakfast is included.CheckIn Instructions : Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policyGovernment-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental chargesSpecial requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteedBe prepared: check the latest COVID-19 travel requirements and measures in place for this destination before you travel.Please note that cultural norms and guest policies may differ by country and by property; the policies listed are provided by the property Special Instructions :

Why Choose Kalpatharuvu Service Apartments?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸ’†
Wellness Focus
On-site spa and wellness facilities for ultimate relaxation
πŸš—
Easy Parking
Convenient parking available for guests arriving by car
🍳
Breakfast Included
Start your day right with breakfast options available
πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 0.8 km of Amanora Mall Town Centre

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from Kalpatharuvu Service Apartments

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

Amanora Mall Town Centre0.8 km
mi Nitesh Hub4.2 km
mi ABC farms4.5 km
mi Empress Gardens4.8 km
mi Rotary Riverside Joggers Park5.4 km
mi Ashtavinayak Temple5.9 km
mi Osho Teerth Gardens6.1 km
mi Jogger s Park6.2 km
mi EON Free Zone6.4 km
mi Osho Teerth gardens6.4 km
mi World Trade Center6.6 km
mi Shinde Chatri6.7 km
Show 3 more nearby places
Mary s Church6.9 km
mi Aga Khan Palace7.3 km
mi Trump Towers7.4 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

🍽️ Dining & Drinks

Laundry facilities Free breakfast Area shuttle (surcharge) Free self parking Dry cleaning/laundry service Free WiFi Newspapers in lobby (surcharge) Concierge services Designated smoking areas

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Kalpatharuvu Service Apartments

Where is Kalpatharuvu Service Apartments located?

Kalpatharuvu Service Apartments is located at Flat No. 601 P Building Labrunum Magarpatta City Hadapsar Magarpatta City Road, Hadapsar Blue RidgeParanjpe SchemeHadapsar .

What star rating is Kalpatharuvu Service Apartments?

Kalpatharuvu Service Apartments is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Pune, Maharashtra, India.

What amenities does Kalpatharuvu Service Apartments offer?

Amenities include: Laundry facilities Free breakfast Area shuttle (surcharge) Free self parking Dry cleaning/laundry service Free WiFi Newspapers in lobby (surcharge) Concierge services Designated smoking areas.

Is there parking at Kalpatharuvu Service Apartments?

Yes, parking is available for guests at Kalpatharuvu Service Apartments.

How can I book Kalpatharuvu Service Apartments?

You can check rates and availability for Kalpatharuvu Service Apartments through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Pune, Maharashtra

Not sure if Kalpatharuvu Service Apartments is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Hotel Ambience Inn

Hotel Ambience Inn offers accommodation in Alandi. Free WiFi is at guests disposal. At the hotel, every room includes a...

View Hotel β†’
$
Giriraj Farm Hill Resort

Situated in Paud, Giriraj Farm Hill Resort features a garden. All rooms boast a flat-screen TV with satellite channels a...

View Hotel β†’
$
Golden Fields Resort

Golden Fields Resort features a restaurant, shared lounge, a garden and terrace in Paud. Private parking can be arranged...

View Hotel β†’
$
Hermitage Suites Koregaon Park

Located in the upscale area of Koregaon Park, 1 km from Osho Ashram in Pune, Hermitage Suites Koregaon Park offers well-...

View Hotel β†’