Ians 5th Home
About Ians 5th Home
Why Choose Ians 5th Home?
π What's Nearby β Distances from Ians 5th Home
Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:
Show 3 more nearby places
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Ipoh
β Frequently Asked Questions About Ians 5th Home
Where is Ians 5th Home located?
Ians 5th Home is located at 5 Lorong Tasek Timur 5 Taman Seri Dermawan Bercham 5 Taman Seri DermawanBercham31650 Ipoh .
What star rating is Ians 5th Home?
Ians 5th Home is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Ipoh, Malaysia.
What amenities does Ians 5th Home offer?
Amenities include: Express check-out Free self parking Water dispenser Smoke-free property Shared microwave Shared refrigerator.
Is there parking at Ians 5th Home?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Ians 5th Home.
How can I book Ians 5th Home?
You can check rates and availability for Ians 5th Home through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Ipoh
Not sure if Ians 5th Home is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Set in Ipoh in the Perak region, with AEON Mall Kinta City nearby, Garden Home Ipoh offers accommodation with free WiFi ...
View Hotel βSet in Ipoh, H2H - Summer Holidays Majestic Ipoh offers a balcony with city and mountain views, as well as a year-round ...
View Hotel βSet in Ipoh, just 1.2 km from Ipoh Parade, H2H - Nichole Maison - Majestic Ipoh offers accommodation with an outdoor swi...
View Hotel βSituated in Ipoh, H2H - Eleven4 Majestic Ipoh offers a balcony with city and mountain views, as well as a year-round out...
View Hotel β