Huizhou Hengyuan Holiday Hotel

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ Huizhou, China
No. 3 3 Xiajiao Fengshan Road Huicheng Huicheng District516000 HuizhouGuangdong
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
Huizhou
Location
🚢
0.1 km
to Huizhou West Lake
🏨
Huizhou Hengyuan Holiday Hotel
3-star Mid-Range hotel • Huizhou, China

About Huizhou Hengyuan Holiday Hotel

Property Location Located in Huizhou, Huizhou Hengyuan Holiday Hotel is a 1-minute drive from Huizhou West Lake and 5 minutes from Xi Hu. This hotel is 2.8 mi (4.5 km) from Huizhou Convention and Exhibition Center and 2.9 mi (4.7 km) from Huizhou Culture & Art Center.Dining Take advantage of the hotel's room service (during limited hours).Business, Other Amenities A shuttle from the airport to the hotel is provided at no charge.

Why Choose Huizhou Hengyuan Holiday Hotel?

πŸš—
Easy Parking
Convenient parking available for guests arriving by car
✈️
Airport Transfers
Convenient airport shuttle service for stress-free arrival
πŸ“
Prime Location
Within 0.1 km of Huizhou West Lake

πŸ“ What's Nearby β€” Distances from Huizhou Hengyuan Holiday Hotel

Key attractions and landmarks within easy reach:

Huizhou West Lake0.1 km
mi Xi Hu1.6 km
mi Huizhou Sports Park3.6 km
mi Huizhou Convention and Exhibition Center3.9 km
mi Huizhou Culture & Art Center4.2 km
mi Xinhu Park4.8 km
mi Huadiya Amusement Park18.2 km
mi Tangquan Golf Course20.3 km

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›ŽοΈ Guest Services

Free airport transportation - pickup Gift shops or newsstand Self parking (surcharge)

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Huizhou Hengyuan Holiday Hotel

Where is Huizhou Hengyuan Holiday Hotel located?

Huizhou Hengyuan Holiday Hotel is located at No. 3 3 Xiajiao Fengshan Road Huicheng Huicheng District516000 HuizhouGuangdong .

What star rating is Huizhou Hengyuan Holiday Hotel?

Huizhou Hengyuan Holiday Hotel is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Huizhou, China.

What amenities does Huizhou Hengyuan Holiday Hotel offer?

Amenities include: Free airport transportation - pickup Gift shops or newsstand Self parking (surcharge).

Is there parking at Huizhou Hengyuan Holiday Hotel?

Yes, parking is available for guests at Huizhou Hengyuan Holiday Hotel.

How can I book Huizhou Hengyuan Holiday Hotel?

You can check rates and availability for Huizhou Hengyuan Holiday Hotel through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Huizhou

Not sure if Huizhou Hengyuan Holiday Hotel is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Huizhou Shepherd Cafe & Inn

Situated in Huizhou, 1.2 km from Huizhou West Lake, Huizhou Shepherd Cafe & Inn features a bar. Boasting a 24-hour front...

View Hotel β†’
$
Huidong Xunliao Bay Haishang Bay Holiday Apartment

Located in Xunliao and Jinhai Bay international holiday resort area, Huidong Xunliao Bay Haishang Bay Holiday Apartment ...

View Hotel β†’
$
Huizhou Daya Bay Shijian Inn

Huizhou Daya Bay Shijian Inn features air-conditioned rooms with cable flat-screen TV in the Huiyang district of Huizhou...

View Hotel β†’
$
Huizhou Luofu Mountain Scenic No.6 Courtyard

Boasting a restaurant, a bar, and a shared lounge, Huizhou Luofu Mountain scenic NO.6 Courtyard offers accommodation in ...

View Hotel β†’