Hotel Savini Rimini

β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Budget πŸ“ Rimini, Italy
Via C. Zavagli 111 San Giuliano47900 RiminiRimini
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
2/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
Rimini
Location
πŸ“Ά
Free
WiFi
🏨
Hotel Savini Rimini
2-star Budget hotel • Rimini, Italy

About Hotel Savini Rimini

Hotel Savini Rimini is situated in Rimini, 1.7 km from Marina Centro. Guests can enjoy the on-site bar. Free WiFi is featured and free private parking is available on site.

Every room has a flat-screen TV. Some rooms feature sea views. Each room includes a private bathroom equipped with a bidet. For your comfort, you will find free toiletries and a hairdryer.

There is a shared lounge at the property.

The hotel also offers free use of bicycles. Rimini Stadium is 2.6 km from Hotel Savini Rimini, while Rimini Fiera is 3 km from the property. Federico Fellini International Airport is 7 km away. A damage deposit of EUR 50 is required. The host charges this 14 days before arrival. This will be collected by bank transfer. You should be reimbursed on check-out. Your deposit will be refunded in full in cash, subject to an inspection of the property.

Why Choose Hotel Savini Rimini?

πŸ“Ά
Stay Connected
Complimentary high-speed WiFi available throughout the property
πŸ’†
Wellness Focus
On-site spa and wellness facilities for ultimate relaxation
πŸš—
Easy Parking
Convenient parking available for guests arriving by car
🍽️
Dining On-Site
Enjoy delicious meals without leaving the hotel

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

πŸ›οΈ Room Amenities

Free self parking Restaurant Pets allowed Bar/lounge Free newspapers in lobby Garden Terrace Non-smoking rooms Barber/beauty shop Family rooms Internet access Elevator/lift Safe-deposit box at front desk Gift shops or newsstand Bicycle rental (additional charge) Packed lunches Cycling Fax/photocopying Diving Shopping on site Free WiFi Free WiFi ATM/banking On private beach Bikes available (free) Private check-in/check-out Free area shuttle Water sport facilities (on site) Lockers Television in common areas Mini-market on site Water park Daily housekeeping Parking onsite Private parking Games Children's books Indoor play area Kids outdoor play equipment Kid meals Street parking Public transport tickets

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Hotel Savini Rimini

Where is Hotel Savini Rimini located?

Hotel Savini Rimini is located at Via C. Zavagli 111 San Giuliano47900 RiminiRimini .

What star rating is Hotel Savini Rimini?

Hotel Savini Rimini is a 2-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in Rimini, Italy.

What amenities does Hotel Savini Rimini offer?

Amenities include: Free self parking Restaurant Pets allowed Bar/lounge Free newspapers in lobby Garden Terrace Non-smoking rooms Barber/beauty shop Family rooms Internet access Elevator/lift Safe-deposit box at front desk Gift shops or newsstand Bicycle rental (additional charge) Packed lunches Cycling Fax/photocopying Diving Shopping on site Free WiFi Free WiFi ATM/banking On private beach Bikes available (free) Private check-in/check-out Free area shuttle Water sport facilities (on site) Lockers Television in common areas Mini-market on site Water park Daily housekeeping Parking onsite Private parking Games Children's books Indoor play area Kids outdoor play equipment Kid meals Street parking Public transport tickets.

Is there parking at Hotel Savini Rimini?

Yes, parking is available for guests at Hotel Savini Rimini.

How can I book Hotel Savini Rimini?

You can check rates and availability for Hotel Savini Rimini through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Rimini

Not sure if Hotel Savini Rimini is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Holiday home Viale Gaetano Genghini

One bedroom appartement with wifi at Rimini is situated in the Viserba district of Rimini, 200 metres from Viserbella Be...

View Hotel β†’
$
Casa Carlotta

Featuring free bikes, a shared outdoor swimming pool, and a garden, Casa Carlotta features accommodation in Rimini with ...

View Hotel β†’
$
Casa con terrazza sul mare

Set in Rimini, 2 km from Marina Centro and 3.4 km from Rimini Stadium, Casa con terrazza sul mare offers air-conditioned...

View Hotel β†’
$
Casa Fellini nel Borgo di San Giuliano

Located 1.1 km from Marina Centro in Rimini, this air-conditioned apartment features a terrace with river views. The pro...

View Hotel β†’