Hotel Regal Plaza

β˜…β˜†β˜†β˜†β˜† $ Budget πŸ“ Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
SBS Road Aboobacker MansionNear Reagal CinemaAbove Cafe Mondegar
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
1/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$
Price Level
πŸ“
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Location
🏨
Hotel Regal Plaza
1-star Budget hotel • Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

About Hotel Regal Plaza

Hotel Regal Plaza is a Budget hotel located in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, offering comfortable accommodation and convenient access to local attractions.

Why Choose Hotel Regal Plaza?

🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in Mumbai, Maharashtra
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Hotel Regal Plaza

Where is Hotel Regal Plaza located?

Hotel Regal Plaza is located at SBS Road Aboobacker MansionNear Reagal CinemaAbove Cafe Mondegar .

What star rating is Hotel Regal Plaza?

Hotel Regal Plaza is a 1-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

What amenities does Hotel Regal Plaza offer?

The hotel offers essential amenities for a comfortable stay in Mumbai, Maharashtra.

Is there parking at Hotel Regal Plaza?

Parking information for Hotel Regal Plaza is available on the booking page.

How can I book Hotel Regal Plaza?

You can check rates and availability for Hotel Regal Plaza through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Mumbai, Maharashtra

Not sure if Hotel Regal Plaza is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Ferreira House

The Ferreiras features accommodation situated 1.2 km from the centre of Mumbai and provides a garden and a shared lounge...

View Hotel β†’
$
Hotel Aadya International

Hotel Aadya International features air-conditioned rooms with flat-screen TV in the Andheri district of Mumbai. Located ...

View Hotel β†’
$
Home Stay Dormitory Male And Female

Located 3.2 km from Phoenix Market City Mall, Home Stay Dormitory Male And Female offers air-conditioned accommodation w...

View Hotel β†’
$
Hill County Resorts

Set in Mumbai, Hill County Resorts has a garden. There is a restaurant. A buffet breakfast is served every morning at t...

View Hotel β†’