Hotel Mya Yar Pin

β˜…β˜…β˜…β˜†β˜† $$ Mid-Range πŸ“ Kalaw, Myanmar
173 Thidar Street 10 Quarter
🏨 Check Rates & Availability Best price guarantee on Booking.com
⭐
3/5
Star Rating
πŸ’΅
$$
Price Level
πŸ“
Kalaw
Location
🏨
Hotel Mya Yar Pin
3-star Mid-Range hotel • Kalaw, Myanmar

About Hotel Mya Yar Pin

Set in a prime location of Kalaw, Hotel Mya Yar Pin puts everything the city has to offer just outside your doorstep. The property has everything you need for a comfortable stay. Free Wi-Fi in all rooms, 24-hour room service, 24-hour security, shrine, daily housekeeping are on the list of things guests can enjoy. All rooms are designed and decorated to make guests feel right at home, and some rooms come with closet, cleaning products, complimentary tea, towels, wooden/parqueted flooring. The property offers various recreational opportunities. Convenience and comfort make Hotel Mya Yar Pin the perfect choice for your stay in Kalaw.

Why Choose Hotel Mya Yar Pin?

🍽️
Dining On-Site
Enjoy delicious meals without leaving the hotel
🏨
Comfortable Stay
Well-appointed accommodation in Kalaw
πŸ“
Central Location
Conveniently situated in Kalaw, Myanmar

🏨 Hotel Facilities & Amenities

🍽️ Dining & Drinks

Languages spoken accessibility Internet access things to do ways to relax dining drinking and snacking services and conveniences for the kids getting around available in all rooms

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Hotel Mya Yar Pin

Where is Hotel Mya Yar Pin located?

Hotel Mya Yar Pin is located at 173 Thidar Street 10 Quarter .

What star rating is Hotel Mya Yar Pin?

Hotel Mya Yar Pin is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Kalaw, Myanmar.

What amenities does Hotel Mya Yar Pin offer?

Amenities include: languages spoken accessibility Internet access things to do ways to relax dining drinking and snacking services and conveniences for the kids getting around available in all rooms.

Is there parking at Hotel Mya Yar Pin?

Parking information for Hotel Mya Yar Pin is available on the booking page.

How can I book Hotel Mya Yar Pin?

You can check rates and availability for Hotel Mya Yar Pin through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.

πŸ”„ Compare with Similar Hotels in Kalaw

Not sure if Hotel Mya Yar Pin is right for you? Check these alternatives:

$
Richards Inn

Located in Kalaw, Richards Inn features free WiFi. Boasting a concierge service, this property also provides guests with...

View Hotel β†’
$
Genesis Motel

Featuring a shared lounge and free WiFi, Genesis Motel is set in Kalaw. The accommodation offers ticket service, and lug...

View Hotel β†’
$
M Royal Hotel Aung Ban

Situated in Aungban, M Royal Hotel Aung Ban features a shared lounge and a bar. All rooms feature a flat-screen TV with ...

View Hotel β†’
$
Mingalar Kalaw Motel

Featuring free WiFi, Mingalar Kalaw Motel is located in Kalaw. Featuring a 24-hour front desk, this property also provid...

View Hotel β†’