Hotel Akty Jaisalmer
About Hotel Akty Jaisalmer
The rooms in the hotel are fitted with a flat-screen TV.
The daily breakfast offers continental and Italian options.
Hotel Akty Jaisalmer offers a terrace.
The reception can provide advice on the area in order to help guests plan their day.
Kuldhara Village is 20 km from the accommodation. The nearest airport is Jaisalmer Airport, 7 km from Hotel Akty Jaisalmer.
Why Choose Hotel Akty Jaisalmer?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
ποΈ Room Amenities
π Explore More in Jaisalmer, Rajasthan
β Frequently Asked Questions About Hotel Akty Jaisalmer
Where is Hotel Akty Jaisalmer located?
Hotel Akty Jaisalmer is located at Near Fort First Gate Old CityJaisalmer 345001 .
What star rating is Hotel Akty Jaisalmer?
Hotel Akty Jaisalmer is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Jaisalmer, Rajasthan, India.
What amenities does Hotel Akty Jaisalmer offer?
Amenities include: Free self parking Restaurant Room service 24-hour front desk Free newspapers in lobby Terrace Non-smoking rooms Airport shuttle Fishing Business center Laundry facilities Dry cleaning/laundry service Facilities for disabled guests Barber/beauty shop Family rooms VIP room facilities Breakfast service Ironing service Bridal suite Internet access Express check-in Currency exchange Massage Soundproof rooms Bicycle rental (additional charge) BBQ facilities Packed lunches Car hire Tour desk Fax/photocopying Horse riding Tours/ticket assistance Luggage storage Shopping on site Free WiFi Free WiFi Air conditioning Designated smoking areas ATM/banking Terrace Concierge services Entertainment staff Nightclub Private check-in/check-out Special diet menus (on request) Trouser press Shared kitchen Lockers Mini-market on site Evening entertainment Daily housekeeping Grocery/convenience store Parking onsite Kid meals Street parking Public transport tickets Toilet with grab rails.
Is there parking at Hotel Akty Jaisalmer?
Yes, parking is available for guests at Hotel Akty Jaisalmer.
How can I book Hotel Akty Jaisalmer?
You can check rates and availability for Hotel Akty Jaisalmer through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Jaisalmer, Rajasthan
Not sure if Hotel Akty Jaisalmer is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Boasting a terrace, Hotel Meherangarh in Jaisalmer is situated less than 1 km from Jaisalmer Fort. This property is loca...
View Hotel βHotel City View in Jaisalmer has massage services and a terrace. 1.3 km from Jaisalmer Fort, the property is also 1.1 km...
View Hotel βOffering a terrace restaurant that overlooks the city and fortress, Hostel Fortside Jaisalmer is located in Jaisalmer, j...
View Hotel βProviding free WiFi and a bar, Hotel get lost is set in Jaisalmer, less than 1 km from Jaisalmer Fort. The property is a...
View Hotel β