Hotel 138 @ Bestari
About Hotel 138 @ Bestari
Why Choose Hotel 138 @ Bestari?
π Explore More in Shah Alam
β Frequently Asked Questions About Hotel 138 @ Bestari
Where is Hotel 138 @ Bestari located?
Hotel 138 @ Bestari is located at 38 Jalan Nova K U5 K Subang Bestari Seksyen U5 Bestari Subang40150 Shah Alam .
What star rating is Hotel 138 @ Bestari?
Hotel 138 @ Bestari is a 3-star hotel, categorized as Mid-Range accommodation in Shah Alam, Malaysia.
What amenities does Hotel 138 @ Bestari offer?
The hotel offers essential amenities for a comfortable stay in Shah Alam.
Is there parking at Hotel 138 @ Bestari?
Parking information for Hotel 138 @ Bestari is available on the booking page.
How can I book Hotel 138 @ Bestari?
You can check rates and availability for Hotel 138 @ Bestari through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Shah Alam
Not sure if Hotel 138 @ Bestari is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Situated in Shah Alam, Rusnoor Homestay Prima U1 B-17-9 features accommodation with free WiFi, air conditioning, a resta...
View Hotel βVinces ICity Soho Homestay water park red carpet shah alam light city central provides a sauna and free private parking,...
View Hotel βSet in Shah Alam, within 17 km of Royal Gallery Selangor and 19 km of Evolve Concept Mall, Kino Hotel offers accommodati...
View Hotel βFeaturing city views, Noahs Homestay provides accommodation with a restaurant and a balcony, around 18 km from Evolve Co...
View Hotel β