Haus Chalet Arnika
About Haus Chalet Arnika
Why Choose Haus Chalet Arnika?
π Explore More in Saas-Grund
β Frequently Asked Questions About Haus Chalet Arnika
Where is Haus Chalet Arnika located?
Haus Chalet Arnika is located at Saastalstrasse 316 3910 Saas-Grund .
What star rating is Haus Chalet Arnika?
Haus Chalet Arnika is a 0-star hotel, categorized as Standard accommodation in Saas-Grund, Switzerland.
What amenities does Haus Chalet Arnika offer?
The hotel offers essential amenities for a comfortable stay in Saas-Grund.
Is there parking at Haus Chalet Arnika?
Parking information for Haus Chalet Arnika is available on the booking page.
How can I book Haus Chalet Arnika?
You can check rates and availability for Haus Chalet Arnika through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in Saas-Grund
Not sure if Haus Chalet Arnika is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Situated in Saas Grund, 250 metres from Bergbahnen Hohsaas ski lift, Ferienhaus Adonis provides a games room with billia...
View Hotel βChalet Talblick is situated in Saas-Grund, 14 km from Allalin Glacier, and features a balcony, garden, and free WiFi. Bo...
View Hotel βLocated in Saas-Grund, this holiday home features free WiFi and a terrace. It provides free private parking. A dishwash...
View Hotel β