Happiness Boutique
About Happiness Boutique
Why Choose Happiness Boutique?
π¨ Hotel Facilities & Amenities
π½οΈ Dining & Drinks
π Explore More in El Nido
β Frequently Asked Questions About Happiness Boutique
Where is Happiness Boutique located?
Happiness Boutique is located at Lot 10 Sitio Lugadia Brgy. Corong Corong .
What star rating is Happiness Boutique?
Happiness Boutique is a 2-star hotel, categorized as Budget accommodation in El Nido, Philippines.
What amenities does Happiness Boutique offer?
Amenities include: services and conveniences available in all rooms languages spoken things to do ways to relax dining drinking and snacking.
Is there parking at Happiness Boutique?
Parking information for Happiness Boutique is available on the booking page.
How can I book Happiness Boutique?
You can check rates and availability for Happiness Boutique through the booking link on this page. We recommend booking in advance for the best rates.
π Compare with Similar Hotels in El Nido
Not sure if Happiness Boutique is right for you? Check these alternatives:
Mua Tala Hotel El Nido features an outdoor swimming pool, garden, a terrace and restaurant in El Nido. Featuring a bar, ...
View Hotel βSituated on the beachfront in El Nido and boasting a garden, Maligaya Beach Bungalows has free WiFi throughout the prope...
View Hotel βBoasting a terrace with sea views, a garden and a private beach area, Carmelita Homestay can be found in Sibaltan, close...
View Hotel β